Wals-Grünau - Schwaz Stats
Wals-Grünau27.09.2025 13:30
H
M
S
SchwazMatch info:
| Time | 13:30 |
| Date | 27.09.2025 |
Stats
Wals-Grünau |
Schwaz |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L D W |
Form |
W W W W W |
|
N
N
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
U
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Wals-Grünau:
Schwaz:
Main Stats
|
Wals-Grünau Last 10 games homeSchwaz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 2.50 |
| 1.60 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Wals-Grünau Last 10 games homeSchwaz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Wals-Grünau Last 10 games homeSchwaz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Wals-Grünau Last 10 games homeSchwaz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 70.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Wals-Grünau Last 10 games homeSchwaz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Wals-Grünau Last 10 games homeSchwaz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Wals-Grünau Trends
Wals-Grünau trends last games. |
| Wals-Grünau games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
Schwaz Trends
Schwaz trends last games. |
| Schwaz is undefeated in their last 8 games. |
| Schwaz games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Schwaz games have over 2.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| Schwaz haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Schwaz haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Schwaz have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 8 games. |
| Schwaz have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 10 games. |
| Schwaz have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Wals-Grünau
30 Oct18:00

Wals-Grünau 0

Bad Schallerbach 1
23 Oct18:15

UFC Hallein 0

Wals-Grünau 2
09 Oct18:00

Gurten 1

Wals-Grünau 0
03 Oct15:00

Wals-Grünau 2

Ried II 2
25 Sep18:00

Wals-Grünau 3

Wohnbau Dietach 0
18 Sep18:00

Seekirchen 0

Wals-Grünau 0
12 Sep14:00

Wals-Grünau 2

TSV St. Johann 1
08 Sep18:00

Wallern / Marienkirchen 1

Wals-Grünau 2
29 Aug14:30

Wals-Grünau 2

Pinzgau Saalfelden 1
21 Aug18:00

Kuchl 2

Wals-Grünau 2
Last Matches Schwaz
31 Oct13:00

Lochau 0

Schwaz 4
23 Oct18:00

Schwaz 3

SK St. Johann 1
18 Oct14:00

Wolfurt 2

Schwaz 5
10 Oct16:00

Schwaz 4

Swarovski Tirol II 3
03 Oct15:00

SVG Reichenau 1

Schwaz 2
26 Sep15:00

Schwaz 3

Dornbirn 0
20 Sep14:00

Rheindorf Altach II 2

Schwaz 4
13 Sep14:00

Schwaz 2

Kufstein 1
05 Sep16:00

Hohenems 3

Schwaz 1
30 Aug16:00

Schwaz 3

Kitzbühel 1
Standings Austria Regionalliga - West
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 31:10 |
|
34 |
| 2 |
|
14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 39:22 |
|
34 |
| 3 |
|
14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 37:17 |
|
33 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 29:21 |
|
25 |
| 5 |
|
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:16 |
|
24 |
| 6 |
|
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28:25 |
|
24 |
| 7 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 |
|
21 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 36:27 |
|
20 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 28:34 |
|
19 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21:18 |
|
17 |
| 11 |
|
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 25:28 |
|
16 |
| 12 |
|
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:22 |
|
16 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16:35 |
|
11 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17:31 |
|
10 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 18:39 |
|
8 |
| 16 |
|
14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 19:45 |
|
4 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Wals-Grünau and Schwaz on 2025-09-27, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Wals-Grünau and Schwaz's gameplay and tactics, and much more.




