Wayside Celtic - St Mochta's Stats
Wayside Celtic15.05.2026 19:45
H
M
S
St Mochta'sMatch info:
| Time | 19:45 |
| Date | 15.05.2026 |
Stats
Wayside Celtic |
St Mochta's |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W L W |
Form |
W L L |
|
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Wayside Celtic:
St Mochta's:
Main Stats
|
Wayside Celtic Last 4 games homeSt Mochta's Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.25 | Goals scored per game | 2.00 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 4.33 |
| 25.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 75.00% | Team scored twice | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 33.33% |
| 75.00% | Goal in both halves | 100.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Wayside Celtic Last 4 games homeSt Mochta's Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 66.67% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 25.00% | Team win first half | 33.33% |
| 25.00% | Team draw at half time | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 33.33% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Wayside Celtic Last 4 games homeSt Mochta's Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 75.00% | Both Teams to Score | 100.00% |
| 25.00% | BTTS in first-half | 100.00% |
| 75.00% | BBTS in second-half | 33.33% |
| 75.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 100.00% |
| 75.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 100.00% |
| 25.00% | Win and BTTS | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and BTTS | 66.67% |
Match Total Goals
|
Wayside Celtic Last 4 games homeSt Mochta's Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Wayside Celtic Last 4 games homeSt Mochta's Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 75.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 66.67% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Wayside Celtic Last 4 games homeSt Mochta's Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 33.33% |
Wayside Celtic Trends
Wayside Celtic trends last games. |
| Wayside Celtic lost their last 2 games. |
| Wayside Celtic games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Wayside Celtic games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
St Mochta's Trends
St Mochta's trends last games. |
| St Mochta's games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| St Mochta's games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| St Mochta's have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Wayside Celtic
15 May19:45

Wayside Celtic 3

St Mochta's 4
18 Jul19:45

Bray Wanderers 3

Wayside Celtic 0
15 May19:45

Wayside Celtic 3

River Valley Rangers 0
21 Jul15:00

Wayside Celtic 1

Wexford 3
17 May19:45

Wayside Celtic 2


