WSPG Wels - Sturm Graz II Stats

07.11.2026 14:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 14:30
Date 07.11.2026
Location Wels
Stadium
Huber-Arena

Stats

WSPG Wels
Sturm Graz II
L
W
L
D
W
Form
W
L
L
L
D
Y
N
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
N
N
N
Y
Y
O
U
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
U
U
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
WSPG Wels:
Sturm Graz II:

Main Stats

WSPG Wels
Last 10 games home
Sturm Graz II
Last 10 games away
1.10 Goals scored per game 0.70
2.60 Goals conceded per game 2.80
20.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
80.00% Team scored 50.00%
20.00% Team scored twice 10.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

WSPG Wels
Last 10 games home
Sturm Graz II
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win 0.00%
10.00% Draw 10.00%
70.00% Lose 90.00%
0.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
70.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
20.00% Team win first half 0.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 80.00%

Both Teams to Score

WSPG Wels
Last 10 games home
Sturm Graz II
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 40.00%
60.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
0.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
50.00% Lose and BTTS 40.00%

Match Total Goals

WSPG Wels
Last 10 games home
Sturm Graz II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 50.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
50.00% Match total goals 4+ 60.00%

Over Under Goals

WSPG Wels
Last 10 games home
Sturm Graz II
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 60.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 40.00%
60.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 100.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

WSPG Wels
Last 10 games home
Sturm Graz II
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
40.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 80.00%

WSPG Wels Trends

WSPG Wels trends last games.
WSPG Wels have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 13 games.

Sturm Graz II Trends

Sturm Graz II trends last games.
Sturm Graz II games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Sturm Graz II have lost their last 2 away matches.

Last Matches WSPG Wels

Last Matches Sturm Graz II

Standings Austria 2. Liga

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
FC BW Linz
FC BW Linz
11 9 1 1 32:6
28
2
First Vienna
First Vienna
11 8 1 2 21:15
25
3
Austria Vienna (Am)
Austria Vienna (Am)
11 7 1 3 19:14
22
4
Austria Salzburg
Austria Salzburg
11 6 1 4 20:14
19
5
Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
11 6 0 5 13:11
18
6
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten
11 4 5 2 18:17
17
7
FC Liefering
FC Liefering
11 5 2 4 22:23
17
8
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
11 4 3 4 14:15
15
9
Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC
11 4 2 5 16:18
14
10
Wacker Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck
11 4 2 5 13:13
14
11
SKN ST. Polten
SKN ST. Polten
11 4 2 5 10:11
14
12
Voitsberg
Voitsberg
11 3 3 5 19:21
12
13
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
11 3 2 6 18:24
11
14
SV Kapfenberg
SV Kapfenberg
11 2 2 7 14:21
8
15
WSPG Wels
WSPG Wels
11 2 2 7 14:27
8
16
Rapid Wien II
Rapid Wien II
11 2 1 8 11:24
7

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between WSPG Wels and Sturm Graz II on 2026-11-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of WSPG Wels and Sturm Graz II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.