1. FC Muhlhausen - Young Boys Reutlingen Stats
1. FC Muhlhausen09.09.2026 18:00
H
M
S
Young Boys ReutlingenMatch info:
| Time | 18:00 |
| Date | 09.09.2026 |
Stats
1. FC Muhlhausen |
Young Boys Reutlingen |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W D D L L |
Form |
D L L W W |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
1. FC Muhlhausen:
Young Boys Reutlingen:
Main Stats
|
1. FC Muhlhausen Last 7 games homeYoung Boys Reutlingen Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.29 | Goals scored per game | 2.00 |
| 2.14 | Goals conceded per game | 2.13 |
| 14.29% | Clean sheets | 12.50% |
| 71.43% | Team scored | 87.50% |
| 71.43% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 42.86% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 71.43% | Goal in both halves | 75.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
1. FC Muhlhausen Last 7 games homeYoung Boys Reutlingen Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 42.86% | Win | 37.50% |
| 28.57% | Draw | 25.00% |
| 28.57% | Lose | 37.50% |
| 42.86% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 37.50% |
| 28.57% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 37.50% |
| 14.29% | Team win first half | 37.50% |
| 71.43% | Team draw at half time | 37.50% |
| 14.29% | Team lost first half | 25.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
1. FC Muhlhausen Last 7 games homeYoung Boys Reutlingen Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 71.43% | Both Teams to Score | 87.50% |
| 42.86% | BTTS in first-half | 37.50% |
| 57.14% | BBTS in second-half | 62.50% |
| 71.43% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 87.50% |
| 71.43% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 87.50% |
| 42.86% | Win and BTTS | 37.50% |
| 14.29% | Draw and BTTS | 12.50% |
| 14.29% | Lose and BTTS | 37.50% |
Match Total Goals
|
1. FC Muhlhausen Last 7 games homeYoung Boys Reutlingen Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 14.29% | Match total goals 0 | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Match total goals 3 | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 37.50% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 12.50% |
| 42.86% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 12.50% |
| 42.86% | Match total goals 4+ | 75.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
1. FC Muhlhausen Last 7 games homeYoung Boys Reutlingen Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 85.71% | Over 1.5 goals | 87.50% |
| 71.43% | Over 2.5 goals | 87.50% |
| 42.86% | Over 3.5 goals | 75.00% |
| 14.29% | Under 1.5 goals | 12.50% |
| 28.57% | Under 2.5 goals | 12.50% |
| 57.14% | Under 3.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 71.43% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 75.00% |
| 57.14% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 75.00% |
| 14.29% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 37.50% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
1. FC Muhlhausen Last 7 games homeYoung Boys Reutlingen Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 14.29% | Win HT - Win FT | 37.50% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 25.00% |
| 14.29% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 25.00% |
1. FC Muhlhausen Trends
1. FC Muhlhausen trends last games. |
| 1. FC Muhlhausen is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| 1. FC Muhlhausen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| 1. FC Muhlhausen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| 1. FC Muhlhausen haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| 1. FC Muhlhausen draw their last 2 home matches. |
| 1. FC Muhlhausen have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| 1. FC Muhlhausen have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| 1. FC Muhlhausen have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Young Boys Reutlingen Trends
Young Boys Reutlingen trends last games. |
| Young Boys Reutlingen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Young Boys Reutlingen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Young Boys Reutlingen have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Young Boys Reutlingen have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Last Matches 1. FC Muhlhausen
30 Oct18:00

FC Nöttingen 1

1. FC Muhlhausen 2
25 Oct14:00

1. FC Muhlhausen 4

Teningen 4
18 Oct14:00

1. FC Muhlhausen 0

Balingen 0
11 Oct14:00

Karlsruhe II 3

1. FC Muhlhausen 2
02 Oct18:00

1. FC Muhlhausen 0

CFR Pforzheim 2
27 Sep14:00

FV Ravensburg 3

1. FC Muhlhausen 1
20 Sep14:00

1. FC Muhlhausen 2

Türkspor Neckarsulm 1
12 Sep13:30

Essingen 2

1. FC Muhlhausen 2
09 Sep18:00

1. FC Muhlhausen 2

Young Boys Reutlingen 1
06 Sep14:00

TSV Singen 1

1. FC Muhlhausen 4
Last Matches Young Boys Reutlingen
31 Oct14:00

FC Holzhausen 2

Young Boys Reutlingen 2
24 Oct13:00

Young Boys Reutlingen 1

Oberachern 2
17 Oct13:00

Backnang 3

Young Boys Reutlingen 1
11 Oct14:00

Young Boys Reutlingen 3

Normannia Gmünd 1
07 Oct18:00

CFR Pforzheim 1

Young Boys Reutlingen 5
03 Oct14:30

Reutlingen 0

Young Boys Reutlingen 0
27 Sep14:00

Young Boys Reutlingen 1

FC 08 Villingen 1
18 Sep18:00

FC Nöttingen 2

Young Boys Reutlingen 3
13 Sep14:00

Young Boys Reutlingen 4

Teningen 3
09 Sep18:00

1. FC Muhlhausen 2

Young Boys Reutlingen 1
Standings Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 37:18 |
|
31 |
| 2 |
|
14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28:11 |
|
30 |
| 3 |
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:19 |
|
27 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23:16 |
|
27 |
| 5 |
|
14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24:16 |
|
26 |
| 6 |
|
14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 30:21 |
|
23 |
| 7 |
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27:16 |
|
22 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 30:31 |
|
21 |
| 9 |
|
13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24:23 |
|
20 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23:26 |
|
18 |
| 11 |
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:25 |
|
18 |
| 12 |
|
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:20 |
|
16 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19:24 |
|
16 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:28 |
|
14 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 24:36 |
|
13 |
| 16 |
|
13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 29:23 |
|
12 |
| 17 |
|
14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 16:40 |
|
9 |
| 18 |
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15:40 |
|
6 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between 1. FC Muhlhausen and Young Boys Reutlingen on 2026-09-09, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of 1. FC Muhlhausen and Young Boys Reutlingen's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
