1860 München II - Sonthofen Stats
1860 München II11.04.2025 18:30
H
M
S
SonthofenMatch info:
| Time | 18:30 |
| Date | 11.04.2025 |
Stats
1860 München II |
Sonthofen |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L W D D |
Form |
L W L L D |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
N
Y
|
|
O
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
1860 München II:
Sonthofen:
Main Stats
|
1860 München II Last 10 games homeSonthofen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.40 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 1.20 | Goals conceded per game | 2.00 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
1860 München II Last 10 games homeSonthofen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
1860 München II Last 10 games homeSonthofen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
1860 München II Last 10 games homeSonthofen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
1860 München II Last 10 games homeSonthofen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
1860 München II Last 10 games homeSonthofen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
1860 München II Trends
1860 München II trends last games. |
| 1860 München II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| 1860 München II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| 1860 München II haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| 1860 München II draw their last 3 away matches. |
| 1860 München II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Sonthofen Trends
Sonthofen trends last games. |
| Sonthofen games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
Last Matches 1860 München II
07 Nov13:00

TuS Geretsried 2

1860 München II 2
31 Oct15:00

1860 München II 1

Heimstetten 4
23 Oct18:00

1860 München II 2

Pipinsried 0
16 Oct18:30

Sportfreunde Schwaig 3

1860 München II 3
10 Oct13:00

Kottern 0

1860 München II 0
02 Oct18:00

1860 München II 4

1860 Rosenheim 0
26 Sep13:00

Ismaning 5

1860 München II 2
18 Sep18:00

1860 München II 0

Erlbach 1
12 Sep14:00

Kirchanschöring 1

1860 München II 1
04 Sep18:00

1860 München II 4

Gundelfingen 2
Last Matches Sonthofen
02 Jul17:30

Illertissen 2

Sonthofen 0
24 May15:00

Sonthofen 1

Schwabmünchen 0
17 May13:00

Sonthofen 0

Deisenhofen 4
03 May17:00

Sonthofen 0

Memmingen 1
26 Apr13:00

Kottern 2

Sonthofen 2
19 Apr13:00

Sonthofen 3

Erlbach 1
11 Apr18:30

1860 München II 2

Sonthofen 0
05 Apr13:00

Sonthofen 3

Ismaning 2
29 Mar13:00

Heimstetten 4

Sonthofen 2
22 Mar13:00

Sonthofen 3

Grünwald 1
Standings Germany Oberliga - Bayern Süd
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 74:26 |
|
68 |
| 2 |
|
32 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 79:43 |
|
65 |
| 3 |
|
32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 67:35 |
|
58 |
| 4 |
|
32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 51:33 |
|
55 |
| 5 |
|
32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 42:35 |
|
53 |
| 6 |
|
32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 58:37 |
|
52 |
| 7 |
|
32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 64:46 |
|
51 |
| 8 |
|
32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 44:47 |
|
49 |
| 9 |
|
32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 48:44 |
|
45 |
| 10 |
|
32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 49:46 |
|
44 |
| 11 |
|
32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 58:58 |
|
44 |
| 12 |
|
32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 50:58 |
|
42 |
| 13 |
|
32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 43:50 |
|
38 |
| 14 |
|
32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 40:57 |
|
33 |
| 15 |
|
32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 24:64 |
|
23 |
| 16 |
|
32 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 28:83 |
|
17 |
| 17 |
|
32 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 21:78 |
|
13 |
Standings Germany Oberliga - Bayern Süd
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
33 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 76:25 |
|
72 |
| 2 |
|
32 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 79:43 |
|
65 |
| 3 |
|
32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 67:35 |
|
58 |
| 4 |
|
32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 51:33 |
|
55 |
| 5 |
|
32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 41:35 |
|
52 |
| 6 |
|
32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 64:46 |
|
51 |
| 7 |
|
31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 56:37 |
|
49 |
| 8 |
|
32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 44:47 |
|
49 |
| 9 |
|
33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 49:45 |
|
46 |
| 10 |
|
32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 58:57 |
|
46 |
| 11 |
|
34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 50:50 |
|
45 |
| 12 |
|
32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 50:58 |
|
42 |
| 13 |
|
32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 43:50 |
|
38 |
| 14 |
|
32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 40:57 |
|
33 |
| 15 |
|
32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 23:64 |
|
21 |
| 16 |
|
32 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 28:82 |
|
17 |
| 17 |
|
31 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 21:76 |
|
13 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between 1860 München II and Sonthofen on 2025-04-11, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of 1860 München II and Sonthofen's gameplay and tactics, and much more.





