Ahal - Aşgabat Stats
Ahal20.06.2026 14:15
H
M
S
AşgabatMatch info:
| Time | 14:15 |
| Date | 20.06.2026 |
Stats
Ahal |
Aşgabat |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W L D L |
Form |
W D L L D |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Ahal:
Aşgabat:
Main Stats
|
Ahal Last 10 games homeAşgabat Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.20 | Goals conceded per game | 2.10 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Goal in both halves | 20.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Ahal Last 10 games homeAşgabat Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Team draw at half time | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Ahal Last 10 games homeAşgabat Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 50.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Ahal Last 10 games homeAşgabat Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Ahal Last 10 games homeAşgabat Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Ahal Last 10 games homeAşgabat Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Ahal Trends
Ahal trends last games. |
| Ahal is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Ahal haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
Aşgabat Trends
Aşgabat trends last games. |
| Aşgabat is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Aşgabat games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Aşgabat games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Aşgabat have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Aşgabat haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
Last Matches Ahal
01 Nov10:30

Altyn Asyr 0

Ahal 0
23 Oct13:00

Ahal 2

Al Ansar 1
20 Oct16:00

Al Ittihad 5

Ahal 1
17 Oct13:00

Ahal 2

Paro 2
07 Oct12:00

Ahal 0

Altyn Asyr 2
19 Sep13:00

Aşgabat 3

Ahal 4
12 Sep13:15

Ahal 3

Nebitci 0
05 Sep13:00

Şagadam 2

Ahal 1
22 Aug13:45

Ahal 4

Merw 0
16 Aug15:45

Arkadag 2

Ahal 1
Last Matches Aşgabat
31 Oct10:30

Aşgabat 1

Merw 0
24 Oct11:30

Aşgabat 0

Nebitci 0
11 Oct12:00

Aşgabat 2

Altyn Asyr 4
19 Sep13:00

Aşgabat 3

Ahal 4
05 Sep13:30

Aşgabat 1

Köpetdag Aşgabat 1
30 Aug13:30

Merw 2

Aşgabat 1
22 Aug14:00

Nebitci 1

Aşgabat 1
15 Aug14:00

Aşgabat 1

Şagadam 0
20 Jun14:15

Ahal 4

Aşgabat 3
13 Jun13:30

Aşgabat 1

Arkadag 7
Standings Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 101:12 |
|
75 |
| 2 |
|
23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 51:27 |
|
53 |
| 3 |
|
22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 50:28 |
|
42 |
| 4 |
|
24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 22:39 |
|
25 |
| 5 |
|
24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 22:41 |
|
25 |
| 6 |
|
24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 31:53 |
|
21 |
| 7 |
|
24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 24:69 |
|
18 |
| 8 |
|
24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 23:55 |
|
14 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Ahal and Aşgabat on 2026-06-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Ahal and Aşgabat's gameplay and tactics, and much more.