Al Hada - Al Entesar Stats
Al Hada29.10.2026 12:00
H
M
S
Al EntesarMatch info:
| Time | 12:00 |
| Date | 29.10.2026 |
Stats
Al Hada |
Al Entesar |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D D W D |
Form |
L D D W W |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Al Hada:
Al Entesar:
Main Stats
|
Al Hada Last 3 games homeAl Entesar Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.67 | Goals scored per game | 1.50 |
| 1.67 | Goals conceded per game | 1.75 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 12.50% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 75.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored twice | 37.50% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 25.00% |
| 33.33% | Goal in both halves | 75.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Al Hada Last 3 games homeAl Entesar Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win | 25.00% |
| 66.67% | Draw | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 37.50% |
| 66.67% | Team draw at half time | 37.50% |
| 33.33% | Team lost first half | 25.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Al Hada Last 3 games homeAl Entesar Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Both Teams to Score | 75.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 25.00% |
| 100.00% | BBTS in second-half | 37.50% |
| 100.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 75.00% |
| 100.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 75.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and BTTS | 25.00% |
| 66.67% | Draw and BTTS | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 37.50% |
Match Total Goals
|
Al Hada Last 3 games homeAl Entesar Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 37.50% |
| 66.67% | Match total goals 4 | 37.50% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 37.50% |
| 100.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Al Hada Last 3 games homeAl Entesar Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 87.50% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 87.50% |
| 100.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 75.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 37.50% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 12.50% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Al Hada Last 3 games homeAl Entesar Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 12.50% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Win FT | 12.50% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 25.00% |
Al Hada Trends
Al Hada trends last games. |
| Al Hada is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Al Hada draw their last 2 games. |
| Al Hada games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Al Hada games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Al Hada haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Al Hada have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Al Hada have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Al Hada have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Al Entesar Trends
Al Entesar trends last games. |
| Al Entesar games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Al Entesar games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Al Entesar haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Al Entesar draw their last 2 away matches. |
| Al Entesar have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Al Entesar have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Al Hada
03 Nov12:15

Al-Washm 2

Al Hada 2
29 Oct12:00

Al Hada 2

Al Entesar 2
24 Oct13:00

Al Hada 4

Al-Kawkab 1
10 Oct13:10

Al Hada 2

Al Jubail 2
Last Matches Al Entesar
03 Nov12:45

Al Entesar 1

Al Rawdhah 2
29 Oct12:00

Al Hada 2

Al Entesar 2
24 Oct13:25

Al Arabi SC 0

Al Entesar 0
17 Oct13:50

Al Entesar 2

Al Najoom 1
10 Oct13:45

Jubbah 1

Al Entesar 3
10 Apr14:00

Afif 1

Al Entesar 4
04 Apr14:00

Al Entesar 1

Al Shoalah 1
28 Mar13:20

Al Entesar 2

Al Rawdhah 1
14 Mar19:00

Al Taraji 2

Al Entesar 1
07 Mar18:30

Al Entesar 1

Tuwaiq 2
Standings Saudi-Arabia Division 2
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 |
|
11 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 |
|
10 |
| 3 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 |
|
10 |
| 4 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 |
|
10 |
| 5 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 |
|
10 |
| 6 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 |
|
8 |
| 7 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 |
|
8 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 |
|
7 |
| 9 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 |
|
7 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 |
|
7 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 |
|
7 |
| 12 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 |
|
6 |
| 13 |
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10:7 |
|
6 |
| 14 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 |
|
6 |
| 15 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 |
|
5 |
| 16 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 |
|
4 |
| 17 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 |
|
4 |
| 18 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 |
|
4 |
| 19 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 |
|
4 |
| 20 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 |
|
4 |
| 21 |
|
5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 |
|
4 |
| 22 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 |
|
4 |
| 23 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 |
|
4 |
| 24 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 |
|
4 |
| 25 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 |
|
4 |
| 26 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:12 |
|
4 |
| 27 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 |
|
3 |
| 28 |
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:5 |
|
3 |
| 29 |
|
5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:7 |
|
3 |
| 30 |
|
5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:9 |
|
3 |
| 31 |
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 |
|
2 |
| 32 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 |
|
0 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Al Hada and Al Entesar on 2026-10-29, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Al Hada and Al Entesar's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



















