Alcantarilla - Los Garres Stats
Alcantarilla31.10.2026 15:00
H
M
S
Los GarresMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 31.10.2026 |
Stats
Alcantarilla |
Los Garres |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L D W |
Form |
W L W L L |
|
N
Y
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
N
N
|
|
U
O
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Alcantarilla:
Los Garres:
Main Stats
|
Alcantarilla Last 10 games homeLos Garres Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.70 | Goals scored per game | 0.80 |
| 0.90 | Goals conceded per game | 0.80 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Alcantarilla Last 10 games homeLos Garres Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Alcantarilla Last 10 games homeLos Garres Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Both Teams to Score | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Alcantarilla Last 10 games homeLos Garres Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Alcantarilla Last 10 games homeLos Garres Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Alcantarilla Last 10 games homeLos Garres Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Alcantarilla Trends
Alcantarilla trends last games. |
| Alcantarilla lost their last 3 games. |
| Alcantarilla games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Alcantarilla have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Los Garres Trends
Los Garres trends last games. |
| Los Garres games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Los Garres have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Los Garres have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Alcantarilla
31 Oct15:00

Alcantarilla 0

Los Garres 2
24 Oct11:30

UCAM Murcia II 2

Alcantarilla 1
10 Oct16:00

Unión Molinense 3

Alcantarilla 0
04 Oct17:00

Alcantarilla 1

Santa Cruz 1
27 Sep18:00

Bala Azul 0

Alcantarilla 1
20 Sep17:00

Alcantarilla 2

Cotillas CD 0
12 Sep17:00

Alcantarilla 0

Atlético Pulpileño 0
06 Sep11:00

Águilas II 1

Alcantarilla 1
11 May17:00

Atlético Pulpileño 4

Alcantarilla 0
04 May10:00

Alcantarilla 2

Águilas II 1
Last Matches Los Garres
31 Oct15:00

Alcantarilla 0

Los Garres 2
24 Oct16:30

Los Garres 1

Águilas II 2
11 Oct17:00

Los Garres 2

Olímpico Totana 1
04 Oct16:00

San Javier 1

Los Garres 0
27 Sep11:00

Los Garres 0

Cartagena LU II 1
20 Sep17:15

Balsicas Atlético 0

Los Garres 1
13 Sep10:30

Los Garres 2

Santomera 2
06 Sep17:30

Bullas Deportivo 1

Los Garres 1
29 Oct18:00

Los Garres 0

Elche 4
04 Oct17:00

Los Garres 2

Manises 0
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21:7 |
|
22 |
| 2 |
|
8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:10 |
|
15 |
| 3 |
|
8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:10 |
|
15 |
| 4 |
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 |
|
14 |
| 5 |
|
8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 11:6 |
|
14 |
| 6 |
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 |
|
12 |
| 7 |
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 |
|
12 |
| 8 |
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 |
|
11 |
| 9 |
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 |
|
11 |
| 10 |
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 |
|
11 |
| 11 |
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:11 |
|
10 |
| 12 |
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 |
|
10 |
| 13 |
|
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:9 |
|
9 |
| 14 |
|
8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:15 |
|
8 |
| 15 |
|
8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:9 |
|
8 |
| 16 |
|
8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5:16 |
|
6 |
| 17 |
|
8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 |
|
5 |
| 18 |
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 |
|
4 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Alcantarilla and Los Garres on 2026-10-31, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Alcantarilla and Los Garres's gameplay and tactics, and much more.


