Alpendorada - Mação Stats
Alpendorada20.09.2026 15:00
H
M
S
MaçãoMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 20.09.2026 |
Stats
Alpendorada |
Mação |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D L D W |
Form |
L W L L L |
|
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
Y
N
|
|
O
O
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Alpendorada:
Mação:
Main Stats
|
Alpendorada Last 10 games homeMação Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | Goals scored per game | 0.33 |
| 1.40 | Goals conceded per game | 3.50 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 33.33% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 66.67% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Alpendorada Last 10 games homeMação Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 100.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Team draw at half time | 16.67% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 83.33% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Alpendorada Last 10 games homeMação Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 33.33% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 33.33% |
Match Total Goals
|
Alpendorada Last 10 games homeMação Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 16.67% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 16.67% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Alpendorada Last 10 games homeMação Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 83.33% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 16.67% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 83.33% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 16.67% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Alpendorada Last 10 games homeMação Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 16.67% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 83.33% |
Alpendorada Trends
Alpendorada trends last games. |
| Alpendorada games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Alpendorada games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Alpendorada have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Mação Trends
Mação trends last games. |
| Mação games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Mação games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Mação have lost their last 6 away matches. |
Last Matches Alpendorada
01 Nov15:00

Ovarense 2

Alpendorada 1
25 Oct15:00

Alpendorada 2

Castro Daire 2
18 Oct15:00

Alpendorada 0

Casa Pia 1
11 Oct15:00

Cinfães 0

Alpendorada 0
20 Sep15:00

Alpendorada 3

Mação 0
13 Sep15:00

Alpendorada 1

Machico 2
06 Sep17:00

Sanjoanense 3

Alpendorada 1
30 Aug17:00

Rebordosa 2

Alpendorada 2
23 Aug15:00

Alpendorada 1

Camacha 2
16 Aug16:00

Guarda 0

Alpendorada 1
Last Matches Mação
20 Sep15:00

Alpendorada 3

Mação 0
30 Aug17:00

Mação 5

Gavionenses 0
29 Mar14:00

Mação 0

Tanzania 6
26 Mar11:30

Aruba 4

Mação 1
19 Mar12:00

Hong Kong 2

Mação 0
14 Dec06:00

Mação 1

Guam 2
10 Sep12:30

Mação 0

Brunei 1
06 Sep14:00

Brunei 3

Mação 0
17 Oct12:30

Mação 0

Myanmar 0
12 Oct10:30

Myanmar 5

Mação 1
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Alpendorada and Mação on 2026-09-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Alpendorada and Mação's gameplay and tactics, and much more.