Amorebieta - Athletic Club II Stats
Amorebieta08.08.2026 10:00
H
M
S
Athletic Club IIMatch info:
| Time | 10:00 |
| Date | 08.08.2026 |
Stats
Amorebieta |
Athletic Club II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W L W |
Form |
W L L D L |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Amorebieta:
Athletic Club II:
Main Stats
|
Amorebieta Last 10 games homeAthletic Club II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.10 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Amorebieta Last 10 games homeAthletic Club II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Amorebieta Last 10 games homeAthletic Club II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Amorebieta Last 10 games homeAthletic Club II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Amorebieta Last 10 games homeAthletic Club II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Amorebieta Last 10 games homeAthletic Club II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Amorebieta Trends
Amorebieta trends last games. |
| Amorebieta is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Amorebieta haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Amorebieta haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Amorebieta have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Amorebieta have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Athletic Club II Trends
Athletic Club II trends last games. |
| Athletic Club II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Athletic Club II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Athletic Club II haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Athletic Club II have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Athletic Club II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Athletic Club II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Amorebieta
01 Nov17:00

Amorebieta 1

Gimnástica Torrelavega 0
24 Oct16:00

Amorebieta 2

Coruxo 1
17 Oct17:00

Gernika 1

Amorebieta 2
10 Oct17:00

Amorebieta 1

Portugalete 2
03 Oct16:00

Atlético Astorga 0

Amorebieta 1
26 Sep16:00

Amorebieta 0

Ourense CF 1
20 Sep15:45

Racing Santander II 0

Amorebieta 2
13 Sep16:00

Bergantiños 1

Amorebieta 0
06 Sep11:00

Amorebieta 2

Arosa 2
08 Aug10:00

Amorebieta 0

Athletic Club II 1
Last Matches Athletic Club II
31 Oct15:30

Athletic Club II 3

Cacereño 1
24 Oct17:45

Unionistas de Salamanca 2

Athletic Club II 1
18 Oct11:00

CD Coria 2

Athletic Club II 1
11 Oct11:00

Athletic Club II 0

Real Unión 0
04 Oct11:00

Athletic Club II 1

Extremadura 1924 3
26 Sep17:45

Arenas Getxo 0

Athletic Club II 3
20 Sep11:00

Athletic Club II 2

Deportivo La Coruña II 2
12 Sep15:30

Pontevedra 1

Athletic Club II 3
06 Sep17:15

Athletic Club II 2

Real Avilés 1
29 Aug18:15

Zamora 1

Athletic Club II 1
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Amorebieta and Athletic Club II on 2026-08-08, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Amorebieta and Athletic Club II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.