Anaza - Mensajero Stats
Anaza19.09.2026 17:00
H
M
S
MensajeroMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 19.09.2026 |
Stats
Anaza |
Mensajero |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W D D L |
Form |
L D L D D |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Anaza:
Mensajero:
Main Stats
|
Anaza Last 4 games homeMensajero Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 0.80 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 25.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 75.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 25.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Anaza Last 4 games homeMensajero Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 25.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 25.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Anaza Last 4 games homeMensajero Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 25.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Anaza Last 4 games homeMensajero Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 1 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 75.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Anaza Last 4 games homeMensajero Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 75.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 75.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Anaza Last 4 games homeMensajero Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Anaza Trends
Anaza trends last games. |
| Anaza games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Anaza games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Anaza haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Anaza have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Mensajero Trends
Mensajero trends last games. |
| Mensajero games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Mensajero games have over 2.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Mensajero haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Mensajero have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Mensajero draw their last 2 home matches. |
| Mensajero have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Anaza
31 Oct17:00

Las Palmas III 3

Anaza 0
24 Oct17:00

Anaza 2

San Bartolomé 1
21 Oct18:30

Anaza 1

Lanzarote 1
17 Oct17:00

Villaverde Norte 1

Anaza 1
09 Oct21:00

Anaza 0

San Miguel 2
03 Oct12:00

Panadería Pulido 5

Anaza 2
25 Sep20:00

Tenerife C 3

Anaza 2
19 Sep17:00

Anaza 1

Mensajero 0
12 Sep12:00

Villa Santa Brígida 0

Anaza 0
Last Matches Mensajero
31 Oct17:00

Los Llanos 3

Mensajero 1
25 Oct12:30

Mensajero 2

UD San Fernando 2
21 Oct17:30

Panadería Pulido 5

Mensajero 0
17 Oct17:30

Las Palmas III 2

Mensajero 2
11 Oct12:00

Mensajero 2

San Bartolomé 2
03 Oct16:15

Villaverde Norte 1

Mensajero 2
27 Sep12:00

Mensajero 1

San Miguel 0
19 Sep17:00

Anaza 1

Mensajero 0
13 Sep12:00

Mensajero 1

Tenerife C 0
09 Sep19:00

Mensajero 1

Real Murcia 2
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23:6 |
|
22 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 29:13 |
|
20 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18:7 |
|
19 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 |
|
17 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18:9 |
|
16 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 |
|
16 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:11 |
|
14 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 |
|
14 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:9 |
|
13 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:16 |
|
12 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8:10 |
|
11 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13:14 |
|
10 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:14 |
|
10 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:12 |
|
10 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:16 |
|
9 |
| 16 |
|
9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6:23 |
|
4 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8:22 |
|
2 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5:24 |
|
2 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Anaza and Mensajero on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Anaza and Mensajero's gameplay and tactics, and much more.





