Andorra CF - Utrillas Stats
Andorra CF22.03.2026 16:00
H
M
S
UtrillasMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 22.03.2026 |
Stats
Andorra CF |
Utrillas |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L W W L |
Form |
L L D W D |
|
Y
N
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
U
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Andorra CF:
Utrillas:
Main Stats
|
Andorra CF Last 10 games homeUtrillas Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.70 | Goals scored per game | 0.80 |
| 1.60 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Andorra CF Last 10 games homeUtrillas Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Andorra CF Last 10 games homeUtrillas Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Andorra CF Last 10 games homeUtrillas Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Andorra CF Last 10 games homeUtrillas Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Andorra CF Last 10 games homeUtrillas Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Andorra CF Trends
Andorra CF trends last games. |
| Andorra CF games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Andorra CF haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
Utrillas Trends
Utrillas trends last games. |
| Utrillas lost their last 2 games. |
| Utrillas games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Utrillas games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
Last Matches Andorra CF
09 May16:30

Andorra CF 4

Binéfar 3
03 May16:30

UD Casetas 2

Andorra CF 0
26 Apr16:00

Andorra CF 4

Zuera 0
19 Apr17:00

La Almunia 0

Andorra CF 1
12 Apr16:00

Andorra CF 0

Épila 2
03 Apr16:30

Belchite 97 2

Andorra CF 1
28 Mar15:00

Andorra CF 2

Robres 3
22 Mar16:00

Andorra CF 0

Utrillas 3
15 Mar15:30

CDJ Tamarite 1

Andorra CF 0
08 Mar15:30

Andorra CF 2

Atlético Monzón 1
Last Matches Utrillas
10 May16:30

Utrillas 1

Caspe 2
03 May16:30

Binéfar 5

Utrillas 0
26 Apr17:00

Utrillas 3

UD Casetas 3
19 Apr16:00

Zuera 0

Utrillas 2
12 Apr16:30

Utrillas 3

La Almunia 3
02 Apr11:00

Épila 1

Utrillas 0
29 Mar16:30

Utrillas 0

Belchite 97 2
22 Mar16:00

Andorra CF 0

Utrillas 3
14 Mar16:30

Utrillas 4

Robres 2
08 Mar16:00

Utrillas 2

CDJ Tamarite 3
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 49:22 |
|
75 |
| 2 |
|
34 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 43:12 |
|
74 |
| 3 |
|
34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 72:37 |
|
71 |
| 4 |
|
34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 39:20 |
|
67 |
| 5 |
|
34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 38:26 |
|
53 |
| 6 |
|
34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 52:33 |
|
52 |
| 7 |
|
34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 58:47 |
|
48 |
| 8 |
|
34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 42:38 |
|
47 |
| 9 |
|
34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 34:39 |
|
44 |
| 10 |
|
34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 41:47 |
|
41 |
| 11 |
|
34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 35:45 |
|
39 |
| 12 |
|
34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 35:51 |
|
38 |
| 13 |
|
34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 38:49 |
|
36 |
| 14 |
|
34 | 5 | 17 | 12 | 35:45 |
|
32 |
| 15 |
|
34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 28:43 |
|
32 |
| 16 |
|
34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 40:56 |
|
30 |
| 17 |
|
34 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 36:57 |
|
29 |
| 18 |
|
34 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 17:65 |
|
16 |
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 49:22 |
|
75 |
| 2 |
|
34 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 43:12 |
|
74 |
| 3 |
|
34 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 73:37 |
|
73 |
| 4 |
|
34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 39:20 |
|
67 |
| 5 |
|
34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 38:26 |
|
53 |
| 6 |
|
34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 52:33 |
|
52 |
| 7 |
|
34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 58:47 |
|
48 |
| 8 |
|
34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 42:38 |
|
47 |
| 9 |
|
34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 34:39 |
|
44 |
| 10 |
|
34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 41:47 |
|
41 |
| 11 |
|
34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 35:45 |
|
39 |
| 12 |
|
34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 35:51 |
|
38 |
| 13 |
|
34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 38:49 |
|
36 |
| 14 |
|
34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 28:43 |
|
32 |
| 15 |
|
34 | 5 | 16 | 13 | 35:46 |
|
31 |
| 16 |
|
34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 40:56 |
|
30 |
| 17 |
|
34 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 36:57 |
|
29 |
| 18 |
|
34 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 17:65 |
|
16 |





