Arandina - Almazán Stats
Arandina12.09.2026 16:00
H
M
S
AlmazánMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 12.09.2026 |
Stats
Arandina |
Almazán |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D D D L D |
Form |
W L W L D |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Arandina:
Almazán:
Main Stats
|
Arandina Last 10 games homeAlmazán Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Arandina Last 10 games homeAlmazán Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Arandina Last 10 games homeAlmazán Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Arandina Last 10 games homeAlmazán Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Arandina Last 10 games homeAlmazán Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Arandina Last 10 games homeAlmazán Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Arandina Trends
Arandina trends last games. |
| Arandina is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Arandina draw their last 3 games. |
| Arandina games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Arandina games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Arandina haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Arandina draw their last 3 away matches. |
| Arandina have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Arandina have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games. |
Almazán Trends
Almazán trends last games. |
| Almazán games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Almazán haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Almazán have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 11 games. |
| Almazán have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Arandina
01 Nov16:00

Guijuelo 2

Arandina 2
24 Oct17:00

Arandina 2

Atlético Mansillés 2
17 Oct16:00

Bembibre 1

Arandina 1
10 Oct17:00

Arandina 1

Cristo Atlético 3
03 Oct16:00

Turégano 1

Arandina 1
26 Sep16:00

Arandina 1

Calasanz de Soria 0
20 Sep11:00

Salamanca II 3

Arandina 4
12 Sep16:00

Arandina 1

Almazán 1
05 Sep17:00

UD Santa Marta 1

Arandina 0
10 May17:00

Becerril Campos 2

Arandina 0
Last Matches Almazán
01 Nov15:00

Mirandés II 0

Almazán 2
24 Oct16:00

UD Santa Marta 2

Almazán 1
18 Oct11:00

Almazán 1

Burgos Promesas 0
10 Oct17:15

Cultural Leonesa II 5

Almazán 2
03 Oct17:00

Almazán 2

Palencia CF 2
27 Sep15:00

Colegios Diocesanos 1

Almazán 1
19 Sep17:00

Almazán 2

Villaralbo 2
12 Sep16:00

Arandina 1

Almazán 1
06 Sep17:00

Almazán 2

Unionistas II 1
10 May17:00

Almazán 1

UD Santa Marta 1
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 8
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 |
|
22 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:3 |
|
20 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 |
|
20 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 |
|
20 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 |
|
16 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 |
|
15 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 |
|
14 |
| 8 |
|
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:8 |
|
13 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14:14 |
|
13 |
| 10 |
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 |
|
12 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13:14 |
|
11 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 |
|
10 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10:13 |
|
8 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:16 |
|
7 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:15 |
|
5 |
| 16 |
|
9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:16 |
|
5 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:23 |
|
4 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2:11 |
|
3 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Arandina and Almazán on 2026-09-12, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Arandina and Almazán's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
