AS Jeunesse Esch - Koeppchen Stats
AS Jeunesse Esch22.07.2026 18:30
H
M
S
KoeppchenMatch info:
| Time | 18:30 |
| Date | 22.07.2026 |
Stats
AS Jeunesse Esch |
Koeppchen |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W W L W |
Form |
W L L L W |
|
N
N
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
AS Jeunesse Esch:
Koeppchen:
Main Stats
|
AS Jeunesse Esch Last 10 games homeKoeppchen Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.80 | Goals scored per game | 2.00 |
| 1.20 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 75.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 75.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
AS Jeunesse Esch Last 10 games homeKoeppchen Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 25.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 75.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
AS Jeunesse Esch Last 10 games homeKoeppchen Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 75.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 25.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 75.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 75.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 75.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 25.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
AS Jeunesse Esch Last 10 games homeKoeppchen Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 25.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 25.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 75.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
AS Jeunesse Esch Last 10 games homeKoeppchen Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 75.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 75.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 75.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
AS Jeunesse Esch Last 10 games homeKoeppchen Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 25.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
AS Jeunesse Esch Trends
AS Jeunesse Esch trends last games. |
| AS Jeunesse Esch games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| AS Jeunesse Esch games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
Koeppchen Trends
Koeppchen trends last games. |
| Koeppchen have lost their last 2 home matches. |
Last Matches AS Jeunesse Esch
31 Oct15:00

AS Jeunesse Esch 0

FC Differdange 03 3
25 Oct15:00

Swift Hesperange 0

AS Jeunesse Esch 3
18 Oct15:00

AS Jeunesse Esch 1

Etzella Ettelbruck 0
11 Oct15:00

UN Kaerjeng 97 4

AS Jeunesse Esch 1
20 Sep15:00

Bastendorf 0

AS Jeunesse Esch 1
16 Sep19:00

US Hostert 1

AS Jeunesse Esch 1
12 Sep15:00

Racing FC Union Luxembourg 5

AS Jeunesse Esch 1
06 Sep18:00

AS Jeunesse Esch 5

Wiltz 1
30 Aug15:00

US Rumelange 2

AS Jeunesse Esch 5
23 Aug15:00

AS Jeunesse Esch 1

US Mondorf-les-bains 3
Last Matches Koeppchen
20 Sep15:00

Jeunesse Biwer 1

Koeppchen 3
22 Jul18:30

AS Jeunesse Esch 1

Koeppchen 0
06 Oct15:00

URB 3

Koeppchen 2
29 Oct15:00

Koeppchen 2

Mondercange 5
01 Oct15:00

Koerich 1

Koeppchen 3
02 Oct15:00

Koeppchen 1

US Hostert 2
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between AS Jeunesse Esch and Koeppchen on 2026-07-22, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of AS Jeunesse Esch and Koeppchen's gameplay and tactics, and much more.