Auersmacher - FC Emmelshausen-Karbach Stats

19.09.2026 14:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 14:30
Date 19.09.2026

Stats

Auersmacher
FC Emmelshausen-Karbach
L
D
L
L
L
Form
L
L
W
D
W
N
Y
Y
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
N
N
U
U
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Auersmacher:
FC Emmelshausen-Karbach:

Main Stats

Auersmacher
Last 10 games home
FC Emmelshausen-Karbach
Last 10 games away
1.60 Goals scored per game 1.80
2.00 Goals conceded per game 2.50
10.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
70.00% Team scored 80.00%
30.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 50.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Auersmacher
Last 10 games home
FC Emmelshausen-Karbach
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win 20.00%
0.00% Draw 30.00%
70.00% Lose 50.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
50.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
10.00% Team win first half 30.00%
10.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
80.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Auersmacher
Last 10 games home
FC Emmelshausen-Karbach
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 80.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 60.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 60.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 80.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 70.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
40.00% Lose and BTTS 40.00%

Match Total Goals

Auersmacher
Last 10 games home
FC Emmelshausen-Karbach
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 20.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4+ 70.00%

Over Under Goals

Auersmacher
Last 10 games home
FC Emmelshausen-Karbach
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
80.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 70.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
20.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 30.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Auersmacher
Last 10 games home
FC Emmelshausen-Karbach
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 30.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
70.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Auersmacher Trends

Auersmacher trends last games.
Auersmacher games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Auersmacher have lost their last 3 home matches.

FC Emmelshausen-Karbach Trends

FC Emmelshausen-Karbach trends last games.
FC Emmelshausen-Karbach lost their last 2 games.
FC Emmelshausen-Karbach games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
FC Emmelshausen-Karbach games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
FC Emmelshausen-Karbach have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches Auersmacher

Last Matches FC Emmelshausen-Karbach

Standings Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Schott Mainz
Schott Mainz
16 10 5 1 45:15
35
2
Mechtersheim
Mechtersheim
16 11 1 4 41:24
34
3
Gonsenheim
Gonsenheim
16 10 1 5 36:20
31
4
Pirmasens
Pirmasens
15 9 3 3 45:21
30
5
TuS RW Koblenz
TuS RW Koblenz
15 7 5 3 29:20
26
6
Wormatia Worms
Wormatia Worms
15 7 3 5 41:29
24
7
RW Wittlich
RW Wittlich
15 7 3 5 32:26
24
8
Gau-Odernheim
Gau-Odernheim
15 7 2 6 28:21
23
9
TuS Koblenz
TuS Koblenz
14 6 5 3 22:17
23
10
FV Engers 07
FV Engers 07
14 6 4 4 34:26
22
11
FC Emmelshausen-Karbach
FC Emmelshausen-Karbach
16 6 4 6 27:35
22
12
Elversberg II
Elversberg II
15 5 4 6 24:31
19
13
Hertha Wiesbach
Hertha Wiesbach
16 5 3 8 26:38
18
14
Cosmos Koblenz
Cosmos Koblenz
16 5 2 9 25:31
17
15
Auersmacher
Auersmacher
16 5 1 10 24:37
16
16
Ahrweiler BC
Ahrweiler BC
16 2 6 8 14:26
12
17
Diefflen
Diefflen
16 1 6 9 18:50
9
18
Eisbachtal
Eisbachtal
16 0 2 14 7:51
2

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Auersmacher and FC Emmelshausen-Karbach on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Auersmacher and FC Emmelshausen-Karbach's gameplay and tactics, and much more.