Babrungas - FA Šiauliai II Stats
Babrungas09.11.2025 12:30
H
M
S
FA Šiauliai IIMatch info:
| Time | 12:30 |
| Date | 09.11.2025 |
Stats
Babrungas |
FA Šiauliai II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W L W W |
Form |
L W L D L |
|
Y
N
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
N
|
|
U
O
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Babrungas:
FA Šiauliai II:
Main Stats
|
Babrungas Last 10 games homeFA Šiauliai II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.40 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per game | 2.00 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Babrungas Last 10 games homeFA Šiauliai II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Babrungas Last 10 games homeFA Šiauliai II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Babrungas Last 10 games homeFA Šiauliai II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Babrungas Last 10 games homeFA Šiauliai II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Babrungas Last 10 games homeFA Šiauliai II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Babrungas Trends
Babrungas trends last games. |
| Babrungas is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Babrungas games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Babrungas haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Babrungas have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Babrungas have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
FA Šiauliai II Trends
FA Šiauliai II trends last games. |
| FA Šiauliai II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| FA Šiauliai II haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| FA Šiauliai II have lost their last 4 away matches. |
| FA Šiauliai II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| FA Šiauliai II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| FA Šiauliai II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Babrungas
09 May13:00

Atmosfera 1

Babrungas 1
01 May16:00

Babrungas 4

BFA 0
28 Apr17:30

BFA 1

Babrungas 0
24 Apr16:00

Babrungas 1

Garliava 0
18 Apr12:00

Tauras 1

Babrungas 2
04 Apr12:00

Babrungas 1

Neptūną Klaipėda 0
22 Mar12:00

Babrungas 3

Dainava 1
18 Mar15:00

Babrungas 3

Transinvest 2 0
14 Mar16:00

Ekranas 0

Babrungas 3
09 Nov12:30

Babrungas 1

FA Šiauliai II 5
Last Matches FA Šiauliai II
08 May16:30

Be1 NFA 5

FA Šiauliai II 2
03 May15:00

FA Šiauliai II 2

Hegelmann II 0
25 Apr12:00

Minija 3

FA Šiauliai II 1
19 Apr15:00

FA Šiauliai II 2

Jonava 2
03 Apr18:00

Žalgiris II 4

FA Šiauliai II 0
21 Mar15:00

FA Šiauliai II 1

Atmosfera 4
17 Mar17:00

BFA 1

FA Šiauliai II 0
13 Mar17:00

FA Šiauliai II 0

Neptūną Klaipėda 0
23 Nov11:00

FA Šiauliai II 5

Sveikata 0
20 Nov17:00

Sveikata 2

FA Šiauliai II 2
Standings Lithuania 1 Lyga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 29:6 |
|
24 |
| 2 |
|
8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18:3 |
|
22 |
| 3 |
|
8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:11 |
|
17 |
| 4 |
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 |
|
14 |
| 5 |
|
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 |
|
13 |
| 6 |
|
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 |
|
13 |
| 7 |
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:10 |
|
12 |
| 8 |
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 |
|
11 |
| 9 |
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:21 |
|
11 |
| 10 |
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 |
|
10 |
| 11 |
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 |
|
10 |
| 12 |
|
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 |
|
9 |
| 13 |
|
8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 |
|
7 |
| 14 |
|
8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:19 |
|
5 |
| 15 |
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:16 |
|
3 |
| 16 |
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:16 |
|
0 |
