Banants II - Noah II Stats
Banants II11.05.2026 12:30
H
M
S
Noah IIMatch info:
| Time | 12:30 |
| Date | 11.05.2026 |
Stats
Banants II |
Noah II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L L L |
Form |
W L L L L |
|
Y
Y
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Banants II:
Noah II:
Main Stats
|
Banants II Last 10 games homeNoah II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 2.50 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Banants II Last 10 games homeNoah II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Banants II Last 10 games homeNoah II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Banants II Last 10 games homeNoah II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Banants II Last 10 games homeNoah II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Banants II Last 10 games homeNoah II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Banants II Trends
Banants II trends last games. |
| Banants II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Banants II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Banants II have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Banants II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Banants II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Banants II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Noah II Trends
Noah II trends last games. |
| Noah II have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Noah II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Banants II
06 May13:00

Shirak II 5

Banants II 3
27 Apr11:00

Mika 2

Banants II 3
21 Apr15:00

Banants II 1

Van II 3
14 Apr12:00

Bentonit Ijevan 1

Banants II 0
08 Apr15:00

Banants II 0

Syunik 5
28 Mar12:00

Andranik 4

Banants II 2
23 Mar14:00

Banants II 3

Ararat-Armenia II 1
19 Mar11:30

Hayq 1

Banants II 0
09 Mar14:00

Banants II 2

Araks Ararat 0
02 Mar11:00

Ararat II 1

Banants II 1
Last Matches Noah II
05 May15:00

Noah II 1

Van II 0
28 Apr13:00

Bentonit Ijevan 3

Noah II 1
22 Apr12:00

Noah II 2

Syunik 4
07 Apr15:00

Noah II 1

Ararat-Armenia II 5
31 Mar13:00

Hayq 2

Noah II 0
24 Mar14:00

Noah II 0

Araks Ararat 0
15 Mar11:30

Ararat II 0

Noah II 1
09 Mar14:00

Noah II 0

Sardarapat 4
03 Mar11:00

Pyunik II 2

Noah II 1
25 Nov13:00

Noah II 8

Lernayin Artsakh 1
Standings Armenia First League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
27 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 75:15 |
|
69 |
| 2 |
|
27 | 21 | 1 | 5 | 76:21 |
|
64 |
| 3 |
|
26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 65:28 |
|
61 |
| 4 |
|
27 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 51:20 |
|
59 |
| 5 |
|
26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 59:26 |
|
56 |
| 6 |
|
26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 42:41 |
|
38 |
| 7 |
|
27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 37:41 |
|
35 |
| 8 |
|
27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 34:40 |
|
34 |
| 9 |
|
27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 43:49 |
|
32 |
| 10 |
|
27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 29:44 |
|
26 |
| 11 |
|
27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 28:55 |
|
25 |
| 12 |
|
26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 34:55 |
|
24 |
| 13 |
|
27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 20:66 |
|
23 |
| 14 |
|
27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 38:55 |
|
21 |
| 15 |
|
27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 31:55 |
|
21 |
| 16 |
|
27 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 29:80 |
|
17 |
