Batatais - Guarulhos Stats
Batatais27.07.2025 14:00
H
M
S
GuarulhosMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 27.07.2025 |
Stats
Batatais |
Guarulhos |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D L L W |
Form |
W L L W L |
|
N
Y
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
Y
N
|
|
O
O
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Batatais:
Guarulhos:
Main Stats
|
Batatais Last 7 games homeGuarulhos Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.29 | Goals scored per game | 1.22 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.67 |
| 28.57% | Clean sheets | 22.22% |
| 71.43% | Team scored | 66.67% |
| 42.86% | Team scored twice | 55.56% |
| 14.29% | Scored in both halves | 33.33% |
| 42.86% | Goal in both halves | 66.67% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Batatais Last 7 games homeGuarulhos Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 42.86% | Win | 33.33% |
| 28.57% | Draw | 33.33% |
| 28.57% | Lose | 33.33% |
| 28.57% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 14.29% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 14.29% | Team win first half | 33.33% |
| 57.14% | Team draw at half time | 33.33% |
| 28.57% | Team lost first half | 33.33% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Batatais Last 7 games homeGuarulhos Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 42.86% | Both Teams to Score | 55.56% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | BBTS in second-half | 44.44% |
| 42.86% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 55.56% |
| 28.57% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 55.56% |
| 14.29% | Win and BTTS | 22.22% |
| 28.57% | Draw and BTTS | 22.22% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 11.11% |
Match Total Goals
|
Batatais Last 7 games homeGuarulhos Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 11.11% |
| 28.57% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 42.86% | Match total goals 2 | 22.22% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 33.33% |
| 28.57% | Match total goals 4 | 22.22% |
| 28.57% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 11.11% |
| 42.86% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 55.56% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Batatais Last 7 games homeGuarulhos Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 71.43% | Over 1.5 goals | 88.89% |
| 28.57% | Over 2.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 28.57% | Over 3.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 28.57% | Under 1.5 goals | 11.11% |
| 71.43% | Under 2.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 71.43% | Under 3.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 42.86% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 66.67% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 11.11% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 11.11% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Batatais Last 7 games homeGuarulhos Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 22.22% |
| 14.29% | Win HT - Draw FT | 11.11% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 42.86% | Draw HT - Win FT | 11.11% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 11.11% |
| 14.29% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 11.11% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 11.11% |
| 14.29% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 22.22% |
Batatais Trends
Batatais trends last games. |
| Batatais games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Batatais games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Batatais have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Guarulhos Trends
Guarulhos trends last games. |
| Guarulhos games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Guarulhos games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Guarulhos haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Guarulhos have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Guarulhos have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Batatais
02 Aug19:00

ECUS 3

Batatais 0
27 Jul14:00

Batatais 2

Guarulhos 2
19 Jul14:00

Maua 1

Batatais 0
13 Jul14:00

Batatais 0

Maua 1
06 Jul14:00

Guarulhos 0

Batatais 3
29 Jun14:00

Batatais 3

ECUS 1
15 Jun14:00

Batatais 1

Flamengo SP 1
08 Jun14:00

Independente SP 1

Batatais 0
01 Jun14:00

Batatais 2

Sao Carlos 0
25 May19:00

Guarulhos 5

Batatais 0
Last Matches Guarulhos
10 May19:00

Guarulhos 3

Votoraty 0
03 May19:00

Paulínia FU 3

Guarulhos 0
25 Apr19:00

Flamengo SP 2

Guarulhos 0
19 Apr19:00

Guarulhos 2

Audax-SP 1
02 Aug19:00

Guarulhos 0

Maua 1
27 Jul14:00

Batatais 2

Guarulhos 2
19 Jul19:00

ECUS 4

Guarulhos 1
12 Jul19:00

Guarulhos 0

ECUS 2
06 Jul14:00

Guarulhos 0

Batatais 3
28 Jun14:00

Maua 1

Guarulhos 2
Standings Brazil Paulista Série B
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 |
|
10 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 |
|
7 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 |
|
7 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 |
|
6 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 |
|
3 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 |
|
1 |
Standings Brazil Paulista Série B
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 |
|
12 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 |
|
9 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 |
|
6 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 |
|
6 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 |
|
3 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 |
|
0 |
Standings Brazil Paulista Série B
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 |
|
8 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 |
|
7 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 |
|
6 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 |
|
6 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 |
|
3 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 |
|
1 |
Standings Brazil Paulista Série B
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 |
|
10 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 |
|
8 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 |
|
7 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 |
|
4 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 |
|
4 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:7 |
|
0 |
















