Bayeux - Caen Stats
Bayeux15.11.2025 17:00
H
M
S
CaenMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 15.11.2025 |
Stats
Bayeux |
Caen |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W W W |
Form |
D W L W L |
|
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Bayeux:
Caen:
Main Stats
|
Bayeux Last 3 games homeCaen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.67 | Goals scored per game | 1.80 |
| 4.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 33.33% | Scored in both halves | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 90.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Bayeux Last 3 games homeCaen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Win | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 66.67% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 66.67% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Bayeux Last 3 games homeCaen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Bayeux Last 3 games homeCaen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 66.67% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Bayeux Last 3 games homeCaen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Bayeux Last 3 games homeCaen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Bayeux Trends
Bayeux trends last games. |
| Bayeux games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Bayeux games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Bayeux have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Caen Trends
Caen trends last games. |
| Caen is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Caen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Caen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Caen haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Caen have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Caen have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Caen have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Bayeux
13 Jan20:00

Bayeux 0

Marseille 9
20 Dec14:30

Bayeux 2

Blois 1
29 Nov17:00

Yvetot 0

Bayeux 1
15 Nov17:00

Bayeux 3

Caen 2
Last Matches Caen
31 Oct13:45

Le Puy Foot 2

Caen 2
15 Oct19:45

Caen 2

La Roche VF 1
03 Oct19:45

Fleury 91 3

Caen 2
24 Sep19:45

Caen 3

Rouen 2
19 Sep13:45

Concarneau 2

Caen 0
12 Sep13:45

Caen 2

Gobelins 0
05 Sep13:45

Bourg-en-bresse 01 0

Caen 2
27 Aug19:45

Caen 0

Bastia 1
20 Aug19:45

Caen 1

Aubagne 0
14 Aug18:00

Thionville Lusitanos 4

Caen 3
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Bayeux and Caen on 2025-11-15, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Bayeux and Caen's gameplay and tactics, and much more.