Bembla - Korba Stats
Bembla27.04.2023 15:00
H
M
S
KorbaMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 27.04.2023 |
Stats
Bembla |
Korba |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L W L |
Form |
D D W W W |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
N
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Bembla:
Korba:
Main Stats
|
Bembla Last 10 games homeKorba Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 1.20 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Bembla Last 10 games homeKorba Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Bembla Last 10 games homeKorba Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Bembla Last 10 games homeKorba Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Bembla Last 10 games homeKorba Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Bembla Last 10 games homeKorba Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Bembla Trends
Bembla trends last games. |
| Bembla games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches. |
| Bembla games have over 2.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Bembla have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Bembla have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Bembla have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Bembla have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Korba Trends
Korba trends last games. |
| Korba is undefeated in their last 5 games. |
| Korba draw their last 2 games. |
| Korba haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
| Korba haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
Last Matches Bembla
08 Apr14:00

Bembla 2

CS Hammam-Lif 4
01 Feb12:30

Bembla 3

Aigle Téboulba 1
26 May16:00

AS Marsa 4

Bembla 0
21 May16:00

Bembla 3

Rogba Tataouine 1
14 May16:00

Radès 5

Bembla 1
07 May16:00

Bembla 1

CO Medenine 4
30 Apr16:00

Jendouba Sport 1

Bembla 2
27 Apr15:00

Bembla 2

Korba 2
02 Apr13:30

Mohammedia 4

Bembla 1
26 Mar13:30

Bembla 2

Jerba 0
Last Matches Korba
01 Nov13:30

Korba 0

CO Medenine 0
27 Oct13:30

Stade Gabesien 2

Korba 2
19 Oct14:30

Korba 2

Olympique du Kef 1
10 Oct14:30

Redeyef 0

Korba 1
04 Oct15:00

Korba 3

EGS Gafsa 0
27 Sep15:00

Bouchamma 1

Korba 0
12 May16:00

Bouchamma 1

Korba 1
02 May16:00

Korba 1

Djelma 0
28 Apr15:30

EO Sidi Bouzid 1

Korba 5
22 Apr15:00

Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer 4

Korba 0
Standings Tunisia Ligue 2
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 |
|
18 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 |
|
14 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 |
|
14 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:7 |
|
14 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 |
|
11 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 |
|
11 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 |
|
11 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 |
|
10 |
| 9 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 |
|
10 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 |
|
10 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 |
|
9 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 |
|
9 |
| 13 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 |
|
9 |
| 14 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 |
|
8 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 |
|
7 |
| 16 |
|
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 |
|
7 |
| 17 |
|
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 |
|
7 |
| 18 |
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:4 |
|
6 |
| 19 |
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:9 |
|
6 |
| 20 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 |
|
5 |
| 21 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 |
|
5 |
| 22 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 |
|
5 |
| 23 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 |
|
5 |
| 24 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 |
|
5 |
| 25 |
|
6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:10 |
|
4 |
| 26 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 |
|
4 |
| 27 |
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:8 |
|
2 |
| 28 |
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:11 |
|
1 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Bembla and Korba on 2023-04-27, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Bembla and Korba's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



















