Bissingen - Karlsruhe II Stats
Bissingen21.03.2026 13:30
H
M
S
Karlsruhe IIMatch info:
| Time | 13:30 |
| Date | 21.03.2026 |
Stats
Bissingen |
Karlsruhe II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W D L D |
Form |
W D W L L |
|
N
Y
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
N
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Bissingen:
Karlsruhe II:
Main Stats
|
Bissingen Last 10 games homeKarlsruhe II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | Goals scored per game | 2.50 |
| 3.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.20 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 90.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Bissingen Last 10 games homeKarlsruhe II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Bissingen Last 10 games homeKarlsruhe II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Bissingen Last 10 games homeKarlsruhe II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Bissingen Last 10 games homeKarlsruhe II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Bissingen Last 10 games homeKarlsruhe II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Bissingen Trends
Bissingen trends last games. |
| Bissingen is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Bissingen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Bissingen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Bissingen haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Bissingen have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Bissingen have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Bissingen have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Karlsruhe II Trends
Karlsruhe II trends last games. |
| Karlsruhe II is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Karlsruhe II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| Karlsruhe II games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Karlsruhe II haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Karlsruhe II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Karlsruhe II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Bissingen
08 May17:30

Backnang 0

Bissingen 3
02 May14:30

Bissingen 4

Oberachern 1
24 Apr18:00

CFR Pforzheim 3

Bissingen 3
17 Apr18:00

Bissingen 0

Türkspor Neckarsulm 3
11 Apr13:00

FC 08 Villingen 0

Bissingen 0
02 Apr18:00

Bissingen 0

Reutlingen 2
29 Mar13:00

TSV Singen 1

Bissingen 1
21 Mar13:30

Bissingen 1

Karlsruhe II 6
14 Mar14:00

Hollenbach 3

Bissingen 2
07 Mar13:30

Bissingen 2

VfR Mannheim 6
Last Matches Karlsruhe II
10 May13:00

TSV Singen 0

Karlsruhe II 2
02 May14:30

Karlsruhe II 1

Essingen 1
26 Apr15:00

Karlsruhe II 2

Hollenbach 1
18 Apr14:30

VfR Mannheim 2

Karlsruhe II 0
11 Apr14:30

Karlsruhe II 0

VfR Aalen 3
04 Apr13:00

Göppinger SV 2

Karlsruhe II 2
28 Mar14:00

Karlsruhe II 0

Normannia Gmünd 2
21 Mar13:30

Bissingen 1

Karlsruhe II 6
13 Mar18:00

Karlsruhe II 1

FC Nöttingen 5
07 Mar14:00

FV Ravensburg 1

Karlsruhe II 1
Standings Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
31 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 76:19 |
|
77 |
| 2 |
|
31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 72:30 |
|
63 |
| 3 |
|
31 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 78:57 |
|
54 |
| 4 |
|
31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 55:48 |
|
53 |
| 5 |
|
31 | 14 | 11 | 6 | 51:49 |
|
53 |
| 6 |
|
31 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 47:55 |
|
48 |
| 7 |
|
31 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 62:51 |
|
45 |
| 8 |
|
31 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 51:49 |
|
44 |
| 9 |
|
31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 50:46 |
|
41 |
| 10 |
|
31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 48:52 |
|
40 |
| 11 |
|
31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 46:62 |
|
36 |
| 12 |
|
31 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 48:48 |
|
35 |
| 13 |
|
31 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 47:50 |
|
33 |
| 14 |
|
31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 44:54 |
|
33 |
| 15 |
|
31 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 51:62 |
|
32 |
| 16 |
|
31 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 43:78 |
|
31 |
| 17 |
|
31 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 46:72 |
|
27 |
| 18 |
|
31 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 34:67 |
|
19 |
