Bobigny - Rousset-Ste Victoire Stats

14.03.2026 19:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 19:00
Date 14.03.2026

Stats

Bobigny
Rousset-Ste Victoire
D
W
L
L
L
Form
L
L
L
L
L
N
N
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
N
N
N
U
U
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
U
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Bobigny:
Rousset-Ste Victoire:

Main Stats

Bobigny
Last 10 games home
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Last 10 games away
1.80 Goals scored per game 0.80
1.10 Goals conceded per game 2.70
30.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
70.00% Team scored 60.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 10.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Bobigny
Last 10 games home
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win 0.00%
10.00% Draw 30.00%
40.00% Lose 70.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
40.00% Team win first half 0.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 50.00%

Both Teams to Score

Bobigny
Last 10 games home
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Last 10 games away
40.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
10.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Bobigny
Last 10 games home
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 40.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
60.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 60.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4+ 30.00%

Over Under Goals

Bobigny
Last 10 games home
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 70.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Bobigny
Last 10 games home
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 30.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 50.00%

Bobigny Trends

Bobigny trends last games.
Bobigny is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Bobigny games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Bobigny games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Bobigny have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games.

Rousset-Ste Victoire Trends

Rousset-Ste Victoire trends last games.
Rousset-Ste Victoire lost their last 7 games.
Rousset-Ste Victoire games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Rousset-Ste Victoire games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Rousset-Ste Victoire have lost their last 5 home matches.
Rousset-Ste Victoire have lost their last 4 away matches.
Rousset-Ste Victoire have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Rousset-Ste Victoire have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Bobigny

Last Matches Rousset-Ste Victoire

Standings France National 2 - Group C

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Nimes
Nimes
8 5 2 1 17:6
17
2
Rumilly Vallières
Rumilly Vallières
8 5 0 3 27:12
15
3
Hyères
Hyères
8 3 5 0 11:4
14
4
Toulon
Toulon
8 3 4 1 9:5
13
5
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
8 3 4 1 10:9
13
6
Troyes II
Troyes II
8 4 1 3 10:13
13
7
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Fréjus St-Raphaël
7 4 0 3 13:10
12
8
Andrézieux
Andrézieux
8 3 3 2 10:8
12
9
UF Touraine
UF Touraine
7 3 3 1 6:4
12
10
Saint-Priest
Saint-Priest
8 2 4 2 10:13
10
11
Chasselay MDA
Chasselay MDA
7 2 3 2 11:9
9
12
Limonest
Limonest
7 1 4 2 8:11
7
13
Lyon Duchere
Lyon Duchere
8 2 1 5 9:16
7
14
Bourges Foot 18
Bourges Foot 18
7 0 4 3 3:8
4
15
Istres
Istres
7 0 4 3 2:11
4
16
Chateauroux
Chateauroux
7 0 3 4 6:12
3
17
Canet Roussillon
Canet Roussillon
7 0 3 4 3:14
3

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Bobigny and Rousset-Ste Victoire on 2026-03-14, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Bobigny and Rousset-Ste Victoire's gameplay and tactics, and much more.