Boevange / Attert - Feulen Stats
Boevange / Attert19.09.2026 18:30
H
M
S
FeulenMatch info:
| Time | 18:30 |
| Date | 19.09.2026 |
Stats
Boevange / Attert |
Feulen |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L |
Form |
W L L W W |
|
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Boevange / Attert:
Feulen:
Main Stats
|
Boevange / Attert Last 3 games homeFeulen Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.67 | Goals scored per game | 2.00 |
| 2.67 | Goals conceded per game | 1.75 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored | 75.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 25.00% |
| 66.67% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Boevange / Attert Last 3 games homeFeulen Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 25.00% |
| 33.33% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Team lost first half | 25.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Boevange / Attert Last 3 games homeFeulen Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Both Teams to Score | 75.00% |
| 33.33% | BTTS in first-half | 25.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 75.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 75.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose and BTTS | 25.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Boevange / Attert Last 3 games homeFeulen Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Match total goals 3 | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 4 | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Boevange / Attert Last 3 games homeFeulen Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 25.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 25.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Boevange / Attert Last 3 games homeFeulen Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 25.00% |
Boevange / Attert Trends
Boevange / Attert trends last games. |
| Boevange / Attert lost their last 3 games. |
| Boevange / Attert games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Boevange / Attert games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Boevange / Attert have lost their last 3 home matches. |
| Boevange / Attert have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Feulen Trends
Feulen trends last games. |
| Feulen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Feulen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
Last Matches Boevange / Attert
19 Sep18:30

Boevange / Attert 1

Feulen 3
07 Sep17:00

Boevange / Attert 1

Minerva Lintgen 2
02 Oct17:00

Boevange / Attert 0

FC Differdange 03 3
Last Matches Feulen
19 Sep18:30

Boevange / Attert 1

Feulen 3
18 Jul16:00

AS Jeunesse Esch 3

Feulen 0
22 Apr19:00

Feulen 1

Victoria Rosport 2
04 Mar19:00

Feulen 1

Alisontia Steinsel 0
09 Nov15:00

Feulen 2

Bettembourg 1
06 Oct15:00

Jeunesse Junglinster 2

Feulen 1
01 Oct15:00

Feulen 0

F91 Dudelange 4
10 Sep15:00

Minière Lasauvage 1

Feulen 4
30 Oct14:00

Feulen 1

Berdenia Berbourg 2
02 Oct15:00

Feulen 4

Yellow Boys Weiler 3
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Boevange / Attert and Feulen on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Boevange / Attert and Feulen's gameplay and tactics, and much more.