Brea - Fuentes Stats
Brea30.03.2025 15:30
H
M
S
FuentesMatch info:
| Time | 15:30 |
| Date | 30.03.2025 |
Stats
Brea |
Fuentes |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W D L W W |
Form |
L D D W L |
|
N
N
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
U
U
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Brea:
Fuentes:
Main Stats
|
Brea Last 10 games homeFuentes Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | Goals scored per game | 0.60 |
| 0.30 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 70.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Brea Last 10 games homeFuentes Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Brea Last 10 games homeFuentes Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Brea Last 10 games homeFuentes Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Brea Last 10 games homeFuentes Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Brea Last 10 games homeFuentes Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Brea Trends
Brea trends last games. |
| Brea is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Brea games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Brea have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Brea haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches. |
Fuentes Trends
Fuentes trends last games. |
| Fuentes games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
Last Matches Brea
31 Oct15:30

Fraga 0

Brea 2
25 Oct15:30

Brea 0

Robres 0
18 Oct16:30

Caspe 2

Brea 1
10 Oct15:00

Brea 1

La Almunia 0
04 Oct15:30

Brea 1

CDJ Tamarite 0
27 Sep16:30

Brea 3

Andorra CF 0
20 Sep11:00

CD Sietamo 1

Brea 1
12 Sep17:30

Brea 3

Illueca 0
06 Sep16:30

Belchite 97 1

Brea 1
11 May11:00

Brea 0

Caspe 0
Last Matches Fuentes
10 May17:00

Fuentes 0

Épila 3
04 May16:00

CDJ Tamarite 1

Fuentes 1
27 Apr16:30

Fuentes 0

La Almunia 0
20 Apr16:30

Fuentes 1

Utrillas 0
12 Apr16:00

Calamocha 2

Fuentes 1
06 Apr16:00

Fuentes 1

Atlético Monzón 3
30 Mar15:30

Brea 0

Fuentes 0
23 Mar16:00

Fuentes 0

Almudévar 2
16 Mar16:00

Andorra CF 1

Fuentes 2
09 Mar15:30

Fuentes 0

Binéfar 3
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:8 |
|
20 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13:4 |
|
18 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 |
|
17 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 |
|
16 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:12 |
|
15 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15:11 |
|
14 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 9:6 |
|
14 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:17 |
|
12 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 |
|
12 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 |
|
12 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:17 |
|
12 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 |
|
11 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:13 |
|
10 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:12 |
|
10 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:15 |
|
9 |
| 16 |
|
9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:21 |
|
9 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9:19 |
|
4 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5:20 |
|
3 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Brea and Fuentes on 2025-03-30, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Brea and Fuentes's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



