Brežice - Beltinci Stats
Brežice02.11.2026 16:00
H
M
S
BeltinciMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 02.11.2026 |
Stats
Brežice |
Beltinci |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W W D D |
Form |
L W W W W |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Brežice:
Beltinci:
Main Stats
|
Brežice Last 10 games homeBeltinci Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.40 | Goals scored per game | 2.20 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 1.40 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Brežice Last 10 games homeBeltinci Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Brežice Last 10 games homeBeltinci Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Brežice Last 10 games homeBeltinci Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 60.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Brežice Last 10 games homeBeltinci Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Brežice Last 10 games homeBeltinci Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Brežice Trends
Brežice trends last games. |
| Brežice is undefeated in their last 5 games. |
| Brežice haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Brežice haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Brežice draw their last 2 away matches. |
Beltinci Trends
Beltinci trends last games. |
| Beltinci games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Beltinci games have over 2.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Beltinci haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Beltinci have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
| Beltinci have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
| Beltinci have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games. |
Last Matches Brežice
27 Oct13:00

Dekani 0

Brežice 0
23 Oct17:00

Brežice 4

Aluminij 2
18 Oct16:30

Brežice 2

Krško 1
10 Oct15:00

Jesenice 2

Brežice 2
03 Oct17:00

Brežice 1

Primorje 1
27 Sep15:00

Slovan Ljubljana 1

Brežice 0
19 Sep17:00

Brežice 3

Rudar 4
16 Sep17:00

Triglav 4

Brežice 0
12 Sep16:00

Bistrica 2

Brežice 1
05 Sep19:00

Brežice 1

Dravinja 1
Last Matches Beltinci
28 Oct13:00

Beltinci 3

Triglav 4
25 Oct13:00

Tromejnik Montpreis 0

Beltinci 5
18 Oct14:30

Dren Vrhnika 1

Beltinci 2
10 Oct15:00

Beltinci 5

Bilje 1
04 Oct15:00

Ilirija 2

Beltinci 4
27 Sep15:00

Beltinci 3

Krka 0
19 Sep14:00

Beltinci 5

Tabor Sežana 1
13 Sep16:00

Dekani 0

Beltinci 0
05 Sep16:00

Beltinci 3

Krško 2
29 Aug16:00

Jesenice 3

Beltinci 1
Standings Slovenia 2. SNL
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 26:10 |
|
31 |
| 2 |
|
12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25:8 |
|
28 |
| 3 |
|
12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 33:17 |
|
25 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 |
|
23 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:13 |
|
22 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 23:27 |
|
21 |
| 7 |
|
13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:20 |
|
19 |
| 8 |
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:21 |
|
18 |
| 9 |
|
13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 |
|
17 |
| 10 |
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7:8 |
|
16 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 |
|
16 |
| 12 |
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:26 |
|
14 |
| 13 |
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 |
|
14 |
| 14 |
|
12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13:20 |
|
10 |
| 15 |
|
13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:27 |
|
9 |
| 16 |
|
12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12:21 |
|
7 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Brežice and Beltinci on 2026-11-02, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Brežice and Beltinci's gameplay and tactics, and much more.