Beltinci - Tabor Sežana Stats
Beltinci19.09.2026 14:00
H
M
S
Tabor SežanaMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 19.09.2026 |
Stats
Beltinci |
Tabor Sežana |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L W W W |
Form |
L W W W W |
|
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
N
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Beltinci:
Tabor Sežana:
Main Stats
|
Beltinci Last 10 games homeTabor Sežana Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 3.10 | Goals scored per game | 1.70 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Beltinci Last 10 games homeTabor Sežana Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Beltinci Last 10 games homeTabor Sežana Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 60.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Beltinci Last 10 games homeTabor Sežana Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Beltinci Last 10 games homeTabor Sežana Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Beltinci Last 10 games homeTabor Sežana Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Beltinci Trends
Beltinci trends last games. |
| Beltinci games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Beltinci games have over 2.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Beltinci haven't lost any of their last 5 away matches. |
| Beltinci have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 8 games. |
| Beltinci have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games. |
| Beltinci have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 8 games. |
Tabor Sežana Trends
Tabor Sežana trends last games. |
| Tabor Sežana games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Tabor Sežana haven't lost any of their last 9 home matches. |
| Tabor Sežana have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Tabor Sežana have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games. |
| Tabor Sežana have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Beltinci
02 Nov16:00

Brežice 0

Beltinci 6
28 Oct13:00

Beltinci 3

Triglav 4
25 Oct13:00

Tromejnik Montpreis 0

Beltinci 5
18 Oct14:30

Dren Vrhnika 1

Beltinci 2
10 Oct15:00

Beltinci 5

Bilje 1
04 Oct15:00

Ilirija 2

Beltinci 4
27 Sep15:00

Beltinci 3

Krka 0
19 Sep14:00

Beltinci 5

Tabor Sežana 1
13 Sep16:00

Dekani 0

Beltinci 0
05 Sep16:00

Beltinci 3

Krško 2
Last Matches Tabor Sežana
31 Oct13:00

Bilje 3

Tabor Sežana 2
27 Oct16:00

Tabor Sežana 2

Slovan Ljubljana 0
23 Oct16:30

Tabor Sežana 1

Koper 0
16 Oct14:30

Ilirija 0

Tabor Sežana 1
09 Oct16:30

Tabor Sežana 1

Rudar 0
03 Oct17:00

Tabor Sežana 2

Krka 1
26 Sep18:00

Tabor Sežana 1

Bistrica 0
19 Sep14:00

Beltinci 5

Tabor Sežana 1
11 Sep19:00

Tabor Sežana 5

Dravinja 1
04 Sep16:00

Dekani 0

Tabor Sežana 0
Standings Slovenia 2. SNL
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 26:10 |
|
31 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 39:17 |
|
28 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 27:12 |
|
28 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 |
|
23 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:13 |
|
22 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 23:27 |
|
21 |
| 7 |
|
13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:20 |
|
19 |
| 8 |
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:21 |
|
18 |
| 9 |
|
13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 |
|
17 |
| 10 |
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7:8 |
|
16 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 |
|
16 |
| 12 |
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:26 |
|
14 |
| 13 |
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 |
|
14 |
| 14 |
|
13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:22 |
|
13 |
| 15 |
|
13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:27 |
|
9 |
| 16 |
|
13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:27 |
|
7 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Beltinci and Tabor Sežana on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Beltinci and Tabor Sežana's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

