Calasanz de Soria - Burgos Promesas Stats

31.10.2026 16:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:00
Date 31.10.2026

Stats

Calasanz de Soria
Burgos Promesas
L
L
L
L
D
Form
W
W
L
D
W
N
Y
N
N
Y
Both Teams Score
N
N
N
Y
Y
U
O
U
U
O
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Calasanz de Soria:
Burgos Promesas:

Main Stats

Calasanz de Soria
Last 5 games home
Burgos Promesas
Last 10 games away
1.20 Goals scored per game 0.90
1.40 Goals conceded per game 0.60
20.00% Clean sheets 60.00%
60.00% Team scored 40.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Calasanz de Soria
Last 5 games home
Burgos Promesas
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 40.00%
20.00% Draw 30.00%
40.00% Lose 30.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Team win first half 20.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Calasanz de Soria
Last 5 games home
Burgos Promesas
Last 10 games away
40.00% Both Teams to Score 10.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 0.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 10.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 10.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 0.00%

Match Total Goals

Calasanz de Soria
Last 5 games home
Burgos Promesas
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 30.00%
40.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 40.00%
0.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
40.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 40.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 60.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Calasanz de Soria
Last 5 games home
Burgos Promesas
Last 10 games away
60.00% Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 0.00%
40.00% Under 1.5 goals 40.00%
60.00% Under 2.5 goals 80.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 100.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
0.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 10.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Calasanz de Soria
Last 5 games home
Burgos Promesas
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
20.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 30.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Calasanz de Soria Trends

Calasanz de Soria trends last games.
Calasanz de Soria lost their last 4 games.
Calasanz de Soria games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Calasanz de Soria have lost their last 2 home matches.
Calasanz de Soria have lost their last 4 away matches.

Burgos Promesas Trends

Burgos Promesas trends last games.
Burgos Promesas is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Burgos Promesas games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Burgos Promesas have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games.
Burgos Promesas haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.
Burgos Promesas have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Burgos Promesas have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Burgos Promesas have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Calasanz de Soria

Last Matches Burgos Promesas

Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 8

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Cristo Atlético
Cristo Atlético
9 7 1 1 14:4
22
2
Burgos Promesas
Burgos Promesas
9 6 2 1 15:3
20
3
Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II
9 6 2 1 14:6
20
4
UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta
9 6 2 1 13:6
20
5
La Virgen del Camino
La Virgen del Camino
9 5 1 3 11:11
16
6
Bembibre
Bembibre
9 4 3 2 11:9
15
7
Palencia CF
Palencia CF
9 4 2 3 14:9
14
8
Guijuelo
Guijuelo
8 4 1 3 14:8
13
9
Almazán
Almazán
9 3 4 2 14:14
13
10
Atlético Mansillés
Atlético Mansillés
8 3 3 2 10:8
12
11
Arandina
Arandina
9 2 5 2 13:14
11
12
Villaralbo
Villaralbo
9 2 4 3 14:12
10
13
Turégano
Turégano
9 1 5 3 10:13
8
14
Calasanz de Soria
Calasanz de Soria
9 2 1 6 8:16
7
15
Unionistas II
Unionistas II
9 1 2 6 8:15
5
16
Colegios Diocesanos
Colegios Diocesanos
9 1 2 6 6:16
5
17
Salamanca II
Salamanca II
9 1 1 7 7:23
4
18
Mirandés II
Mirandés II
9 0 3 6 2:11
3

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Calasanz de Soria and Burgos Promesas on 2026-10-31, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Calasanz de Soria and Burgos Promesas's gameplay and tactics, and much more.