Campo Novo - Sinop Fc Stats
Campo Novo17.05.2026 20:00
H
M
S
Sinop FcMatch info:
| Time | 20:00 |
| Date | 17.05.2026 |
Stats
Campo Novo |
Sinop Fc |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L L L |
Form |
D W W L L |
|
N
N
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
N
N
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Campo Novo:
Sinop Fc:
Main Stats
|
Campo Novo Last 6 games homeSinop Fc Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.50 | Goals scored per game | 1.50 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 0.67 |
| 16.67% | Clean sheets | 33.33% |
| 33.33% | Team scored | 83.33% |
| 16.67% | Team scored twice | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 33.33% |
| 33.33% | Goal in both halves | 33.33% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Campo Novo Last 6 games homeSinop Fc Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | Win | 66.67% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 16.67% |
| 83.33% | Lose | 16.67% |
| 16.67% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 66.67% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Campo Novo Last 6 games homeSinop Fc Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 50.00% |
| 16.67% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 16.67% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 16.67% |
| 16.67% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Campo Novo Last 6 games homeSinop Fc Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 1 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 | 16.67% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 16.67% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Campo Novo Last 6 games homeSinop Fc Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 83.33% | Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 2.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 33.33% | Over 3.5 goals | 16.67% |
| 16.67% | Under 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Under 2.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 66.67% | Under 3.5 goals | 83.33% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 83.33% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 16.67% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Campo Novo Last 6 games homeSinop Fc Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Draw HT - Win FT | 16.67% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 16.67% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 16.67% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Campo Novo Trends
Campo Novo trends last games. |
| Campo Novo lost their last 5 games. |
| Campo Novo games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Campo Novo games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Campo Novo have lost their last 3 home matches. |
| Campo Novo have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| Campo Novo have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Sinop Fc Trends
Sinop Fc trends last games. |
| Sinop Fc is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Sinop Fc have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Sinop Fc haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
Last Matches Campo Novo
10 May21:00

Grêmio Sorriso 4

Campo Novo 0
01 May23:00

Sorriso 9

Campo Novo 0
18 Apr20:00

Campo Novo 0

Santa Cruz MT 2
06 Jul20:00

Campo Novo 0

Sorriso 4
29 Jun21:00

Chapada 5

Campo Novo 0
25 Jun20:00

Atlético Matogrossense 1

Campo Novo 5
22 Jun21:00

Campo Novo 0

Santa Cruz MT 2
26 May20:30

Campo Novo 2

Santa Cruz MT 0
19 May00:00

Sinop Fc 3

Campo Novo 2
12 May20:30

Campo Novo 0

Juara 1
Last Matches Sinop Fc
09 May23:30

Sinop Fc 0

Santa Cruz MT 0
30 Apr23:30

Sinop Fc 3

Grêmio Sorriso 0
25 Apr23:00

Sorriso 1

Sinop Fc 2
23 Jun22:00

Sinop Fc 0

Cáceres 2
15 Jun21:00

Cáceres 1

Sinop Fc 0
09 Jun22:00

Sinop Fc 2

Operário MT 1
02 Jun21:00

Operário MT 1

Sinop Fc 4
26 May00:00

Juara 1

Sinop Fc 1
19 May00:00

Sinop Fc 3

Campo Novo 2
12 May20:30

Cáceres 0

Sinop Fc 1
Standings Brazil Matogrossense 2
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 |
|
7 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 |
|
6 |
| 3 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 |
|
4 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 |
|
1 |
| 5 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 |
|
0 |
Standings Brazil Matogrossense 2
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 |
|
7 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 |
|
4 |
| 3 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 |
|
2 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 |
|
2 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:4 |
|
2 |



