Canon - Victoria United Stats
Canon28.06.2026 13:45
H
M
S
Victoria UnitedMatch info:
| Time | 13:45 |
| Date | 28.06.2026 |
Stats
Canon |
Victoria United |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D D W W W |
Form |
W L W L L |
|
Y
N
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
N
N
|
|
U
U
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Canon:
Victoria United:
Main Stats
|
Canon Last 10 games homeVictoria United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | Goals scored per game | 0.90 |
| 0.80 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Canon Last 10 games homeVictoria United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Canon Last 10 games homeVictoria United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Canon Last 10 games homeVictoria United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Canon Last 10 games homeVictoria United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Canon Last 10 games homeVictoria United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Canon Trends
Canon trends last games. |
| Canon is undefeated in their last 6 games. |
| Canon draw their last 2 games. |
| Canon games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Canon haven't lost any of their last 9 away matches. |
| Canon draw their last 2 away matches. |
Victoria United Trends
Victoria United trends last games. |
| Victoria United games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Victoria United games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Victoria United haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Victoria United have lost their last 4 away matches. |
Last Matches Canon
01 Nov14:45

APEJES Academy 1

Canon 1
21 Oct15:30

Gazelle 0

Canon 0
18 Oct15:30

Cotonsport 1

Canon 2
28 Jun13:45

Canon 4

Victoria United 0
17 Jun14:00

Gazelle 0

Canon 2
14 Jun16:00

Cotonsport 2

Canon 2
07 Jun16:00

Canon 0

Colombe 1
04 Jun15:00

PWD Bamenda 2

Canon 2
01 Jun15:30

Fortuna Mfou 0

Canon 1
24 May15:30

Canon 0

Aigle Royal de Moungo 1
Last Matches Victoria United
01 Nov14:30

Victoria United 3

Gazelle 1
24 Oct18:00

Unisport Bafang 3

Victoria United 0
18 Oct15:30

Victoria United 2

Aigle Royal de Moungo 1
28 Jun13:45

Canon 4

Victoria United 0
21 Jun15:30

Stade Renard 1

Victoria United 0
14 Jun16:00

Fortuna Mfou 2

Victoria United 1
07 Jun15:30

Panthère 1

Victoria United 2
03 Jun15:00

Victoria United 3

Jeunes Fauves 1
31 May15:00

Victoria United 0

Colombe 3
24 May15:00

Victoria United 2

Unisport Bafang 4
Standings Cameroon Elite One
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 |
|
7 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 |
|
7 |
| 3 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 |
|
6 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 |
|
6 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 |
|
5 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 |
|
4 |
| 7 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 |
|
3 |
| 8 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 |
|
3 |
| 9 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 |
|
3 |
| 10 |
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 |
|
2 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 |
|
2 |
| 12 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 |
|
1 |
| 13 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 |
|
1 |
| 14 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 |
|
1 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Canon and Victoria United on 2026-06-28, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Canon and Victoria United's gameplay and tactics, and much more.


