CD Guadalajara - Primero Mayo Stats
CD Guadalajara06.09.2026 20:00
H
M
S
Primero MayoMatch info:
| Time | 20:00 |
| Date | 06.09.2026 |
Stats
CD Guadalajara |
Primero Mayo |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L D L D |
Form |
L D L W L |
|
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
N
N
|
|
O
U
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
CD Guadalajara:
Primero Mayo:
Main Stats
|
CD Guadalajara Last 6 games homePrimero Mayo Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.17 | Goals conceded per game | 1.33 |
| 33.33% | Clean sheets | 22.22% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 44.44% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 33.33% |
| 33.33% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Goal in both halves | 22.22% |
Win Draw Lose
|
CD Guadalajara Last 6 games homePrimero Mayo Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 44.44% |
| 16.67% | Draw | 11.11% |
| 33.33% | Lose | 44.44% |
| 33.33% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 33.33% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 22.22% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 77.78% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 22.22% |
Both Teams to Score
|
CD Guadalajara Last 6 games homePrimero Mayo Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Both Teams to Score | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS in second-half | 22.22% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 33.33% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 33.33% |
| 16.67% | Win and BTTS | 33.33% |
| 16.67% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
CD Guadalajara Last 6 games homePrimero Mayo Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 11.11% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 1 | 33.33% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 2 | 11.11% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 3 | 11.11% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 4 | 22.22% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 44.44% |
| 66.67% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 22.22% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 4+ | 33.33% |
Over Under Goals
|
CD Guadalajara Last 6 games homePrimero Mayo Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 83.33% | Over 1.5 goals | 55.56% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals | 44.44% |
| 16.67% | Over 3.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 16.67% | Under 1.5 goals | 44.44% |
| 33.33% | Under 2.5 goals | 55.56% |
| 83.33% | Under 3.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 22.22% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 11.11% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 11.11% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
CD Guadalajara Last 6 games homePrimero Mayo Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 33.33% |
| 16.67% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 11.11% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 11.11% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 11.11% |
CD Guadalajara Trends
CD Guadalajara trends last games. |
| CD Guadalajara lost their last 2 games. |
| CD Guadalajara games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| CD Guadalajara have lost their last 2 home matches. |
Primero Mayo Trends
Primero Mayo trends last games. |
| Primero Mayo have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Primero Mayo have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches CD Guadalajara
27 Sep20:00

CD Guadalajara 1

Unión Tarija 2
20 Sep20:00

Primero Mayo 2

CD Guadalajara 0
12 Sep18:00

Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 1

CD Guadalajara 1
06 Sep20:00

CD Guadalajara 1

Primero Mayo 2
30 Aug20:00

CD Guadalajara 2

Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 2
22 Aug20:00

Unión Tarija 2

CD Guadalajara 0
02 Dec19:00

CD Guadalajara 1

AD Ceuta FC 0
28 Oct19:00

CD Guadalajara 2

Cacereño 1
25 Oct20:30

Real Potosí 4

CD Guadalajara 0
12 Oct20:00

CD Guadalajara 2

Real Potosí 0
Last Matches Primero Mayo
18 Oct20:00

Primero Mayo 0

Deportivo Tigres 3
11 Oct20:00

Deportivo Tigres 0

Primero Mayo 0
27 Sep20:00

Primero Mayo 1

Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 2
20 Sep20:00

Primero Mayo 2

CD Guadalajara 0
12 Sep20:30

Unión Tarija 4

Primero Mayo 0
06 Sep20:00

CD Guadalajara 1

Primero Mayo 2
30 Aug19:30

Primero Mayo 3

Unión Tarija 1
22 Aug20:00

Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 2

Primero Mayo 3
23 Nov16:00

Primero Mayo 2

Real Potosí 1
16 Nov19:30

Real Potosí 2

Primero Mayo 0
Standings Bolivia Nacional B
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 |
|
14 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 |
|
10 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15:8 |
|
9 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0:22 |
|
1 |
| 1 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 |
|
15 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19:15 |
|
9 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:15 |
|
7 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:17 |
|
4 |
| 1 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 |
|
15 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20:8 |
|
10 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:12 |
|
10 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:26 |
|
0 |
| 1 |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 |
|
14 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 |
|
11 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 |
|
9 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:19 |
|
0 |
| 1 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 |
|
13 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:5 |
|
8 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 |
|
8 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:17 |
|
4 |
| 1 |
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 |
|
12 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 |
|
11 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 |
|
9 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:11 |
|
2 |
| 1 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:12 |
|
10 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15:8 |
|
9 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 |
|
9 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 |
|
9 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 |
|
8 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:15 |
|
7 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between CD Guadalajara and Primero Mayo on 2026-09-06, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of CD Guadalajara and Primero Mayo's gameplay and tactics, and much more.


















