Ceares - Andes Stats

01.11.2026 11:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 11:00
Date 01.11.2026

Stats

Ceares
Andes
W
D
L
D
L
Form
L
D
L
L
L
N
N
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
N
N
O
U
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
U
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Ceares:
Andes:

Main Stats

Ceares
Last 10 games home
Andes
Last 4 games away
1.70 Goals scored per game 0.25
1.40 Goals conceded per game 1.75
20.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
70.00% Team scored 25.00%
60.00% Team scored twice 0.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Ceares
Last 10 games home
Andes
Last 4 games away
50.00% Win 0.00%
0.00% Draw 25.00%
50.00% Lose 75.00%
50.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
50.00% Team win first half 0.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 25.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 75.00%

Both Teams to Score

Ceares
Last 10 games home
Andes
Last 4 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 25.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 0.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 25.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 25.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 0.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 25.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 0.00%

Match Total Goals

Ceares
Last 10 games home
Andes
Last 4 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 25.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 50.00%
50.00% Match total goals 3 25.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 25.00%
60.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 75.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Ceares
Last 10 games home
Andes
Last 4 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 75.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 25.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 0.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 25.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 75.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 100.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 75.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 0.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Ceares
Last 10 games home
Andes
Last 4 games away
40.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 25.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 75.00%

Ceares Trends

Ceares trends last games.
Ceares is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Ceares have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games.
Ceares haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Ceares draw their last 2 away matches.

Andes Trends

Andes trends last games.
Andes games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Andes have lost their last 2 home matches.

Last Matches Ceares

Last Matches Andes

Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 2

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Covadonga
Covadonga
9 6 2 1 23:9
20
2
Sporting Gijón II
Sporting Gijón II
9 6 2 1 16:8
20
3
Caudal
Caudal
9 5 3 1 12:8
18
4
Lealtad
Lealtad
9 5 2 2 13:4
17
5
Condal
Condal
9 4 5 0 12:4
17
6
Mosconia
Mosconia
9 4 3 2 15:13
15
7
San Martín
San Martín
9 4 3 2 13:13
15
8
Praviano
Praviano
9 4 2 3 21:14
14
9
Gijón Industrial
Gijón Industrial
9 4 2 3 15:11
14
10
Siero
Siero
9 4 0 5 11:12
12
11
Colunga
Colunga
9 3 3 3 15:21
12
12
Langreo
Langreo
9 2 3 4 8:11
9
13
Ceares
Ceares
9 2 2 5 12:14
8
14
Avilés Stadium
Avilés Stadium
9 2 2 5 6:13
8
15
Llanes
Llanes
9 1 4 4 9:16
7
16
Astur
Astur
9 0 5 4 9:15
5
17
LEntregu
LEntregu
9 1 2 6 5:17
5
18
Andes
Andes
9 0 3 6 6:18
3

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Ceares and Andes on 2026-11-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Ceares and Andes's gameplay and tactics, and much more.