Celta de Vigo III - Villalbés Stats

01.11.2026 15:15
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:15
Date 01.11.2026

Stats

Celta de Vigo III
Villalbés
L
L
L
L
W
Form
W
D
D
L
D
N
N
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
Y
N
U
U
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
U
U
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Celta de Vigo III:
Villalbés:

Main Stats

Celta de Vigo III
Last 10 games home
Villalbés
Last 10 games away
2.10 Goals scored per game 1.00
1.40 Goals conceded per game 1.50
10.00% Clean sheets 40.00%
70.00% Team scored 80.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 10.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 60.00%

Win Draw Lose

Celta de Vigo III
Last 10 games home
Villalbés
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win 30.00%
10.00% Draw 50.00%
40.00% Lose 20.00%
50.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Team win first half 40.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
50.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Celta de Vigo III
Last 10 games home
Villalbés
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 0.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
50.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

Celta de Vigo III
Last 10 games home
Villalbés
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 40.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
50.00% Match total goals 4+ 30.00%

Over Under Goals

Celta de Vigo III
Last 10 games home
Villalbés
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 30.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 70.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 70.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Celta de Vigo III
Last 10 games home
Villalbés
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 30.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
30.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 20.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Celta de Vigo III Trends

Celta de Vigo III trends last games.
Celta de Vigo III lost their last 4 games.
Celta de Vigo III games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Celta de Vigo III games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Celta de Vigo III have lost their last 2 home matches.
Celta de Vigo III have lost their last 3 away matches.
Celta de Vigo III have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Villalbés Trends

Villalbés trends last games.
Villalbés is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Villalbés games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Villalbés haven't lost any of their last 5 away matches.
Villalbés have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.

Last Matches Celta de Vigo III

Last Matches Villalbés

Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Boiro
Boiro
9 6 2 1 14:7
20
2
Barco
Barco
9 4 3 2 13:8
15
3
Sarriana
Sarriana
9 4 3 2 15:12
15
4
Lalin
Lalin
9 4 3 2 9:8
15
5
Villalbés
Villalbés
9 3 5 1 11:9
14
6
Estradense
Estradense
9 4 2 3 15:15
14
7
Silva
Silva
9 4 2 3 13:13
14
8
Pontevedra II
Pontevedra II
9 4 1 4 13:9
13
9
Atlético Arteixo
Atlético Arteixo
9 3 4 2 15:14
13
10
Antela
Antela
9 3 4 2 8:8
13
11
Portonovo SD
Portonovo SD
9 3 3 3 11:10
12
12
Alondras
Alondras
9 3 3 3 12:12
12
13
Arenteiro
Arenteiro
9 3 1 5 12:13
10
14
Celtiga
Celtiga
9 2 4 3 8:10
10
15
Coruña
Coruña
9 3 0 6 12:19
9
16
Somozas
Somozas
9 1 5 3 8:10
8
17
Celta de Vigo III
Celta de Vigo III
9 2 1 6 10:15
7
18
Viveiro
Viveiro
9 1 2 6 5:12
5

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Celta de Vigo III and Villalbés on 2026-11-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Celta de Vigo III and Villalbés's gameplay and tactics, and much more.