Champasak United - Namtha United Stats

15.02.2026 08:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 08:30
Date 15.02.2026

Stats

Champasak United
Namtha United
L
L
W
W
W
Form
W
L
L
W
L
Y
N
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
N
N
O
U
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
O
O
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Champasak United:
Namtha United:

Main Stats

Champasak United
Last 10 games home
Namtha United
Last 10 games away
2.60 Goals scored per game 1.30
0.90 Goals conceded per game 2.00
50.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
90.00% Team scored 80.00%
70.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
50.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Champasak United
Last 10 games home
Namtha United
Last 10 games away
70.00% Win 40.00%
10.00% Draw 10.00%
20.00% Lose 50.00%
60.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
50.00% Team win first half 30.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Champasak United
Last 10 games home
Namtha United
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Champasak United
Last 10 games home
Namtha United
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 40.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 20.00%
50.00% Match total goals 4+ 60.00%

Over Under Goals

Champasak United
Last 10 games home
Namtha United
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 70.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 60.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 30.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 40.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 10.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Champasak United
Last 10 games home
Namtha United
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Champasak United Trends

Champasak United trends last games.
Champasak United lost their last 2 games.
Champasak United games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches.

Namtha United Trends

Namtha United trends last games.
Namtha United games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Namtha United have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Namtha United have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Champasak United

Last Matches Namtha United

Standings Laos Lao League

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Ezra
Ezra
4 3 1 0 14:2
10
2
Salavan United
Salavan United
4 3 1 0 10:3
10
3
Viengchanh
Viengchanh
4 3 1 0 8:1
10
4
Luangprabang FC
Luangprabang FC
4 3 0 1 13:4
9
5
Savannakhet
Savannakhet
4 2 2 0 8:5
8
6
Namtha United
Namtha United
4 2 0 2 7:8
6
7
Champasak United
Champasak United
3 1 0 2 4:4
3
8
Master 7
Master 7
3 0 1 2 2:12
1
9
Lao Army
Lao Army
4 0 0 4 0:7
0
10
Lao Toyota
Lao Toyota
3 0 0 3 2:10
0
11
Oudomxay Entremets
Oudomxay Entremets
3 0 0 3 0:12
0

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Champasak United and Namtha United on 2026-02-15, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Champasak United and Namtha United's gameplay and tactics, and much more.