Cherno more II - Riltzi Stats
Cherno more II06.05.2026 14:00
H
M
S
RiltziMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 06.05.2026 |
Stats
Cherno more II |
Riltzi |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L D W L |
Form |
W D L W L |
|
N
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
N
|
|
U
O
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Cherno more II:
Riltzi:
Main Stats
|
Cherno more II Last 10 games homeRiltzi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.70 | Goals scored per game | 0.50 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 3.20 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Goal in both halves | 20.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Cherno more II Last 10 games homeRiltzi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 90.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Cherno more II Last 10 games homeRiltzi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 50.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Cherno more II Last 10 games homeRiltzi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Cherno more II Last 10 games homeRiltzi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Cherno more II Last 10 games homeRiltzi Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Cherno more II Trends
Cherno more II trends last games. |
| Cherno more II haven't lost any of their last 7 away matches. |
| Cherno more II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Riltzi Trends
Riltzi trends last games. |
| Riltzi is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Riltzi haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
Last Matches Cherno more II
13 May15:00

Spartak Varna II 0

Cherno more II 3
06 May14:00

Cherno more II 0

Riltzi 0
02 May15:00

Cherno more II 0

Chernomorets Balchik 4
25 Apr14:00

Fratria II 1

Cherno more II 1
16 Apr14:00

Benkovski Isperih 0

Cherno more II 2
10 Apr14:00

Cherno more II 1

Chernolomets 1919 3
04 Apr14:00

Svetkavitsa Targovishte 0

Cherno more II 3
28 Mar13:00

Cherno more II 3

Olympic Varna 3
21 Mar13:00

Dorostol 1

Cherno more II 3
14 Mar13:00

Cherno more II 2

Ludogorets III 4
Last Matches Riltzi
13 May15:00

Botev Novi Pazar 1

Riltzi 0
09 May15:00

Riltzi 2

Svetkavitsa 14 1
06 May14:00

Cherno more II 0

Riltzi 0
02 May15:00

Septemvri Tervel 5

Riltzi 0
25 Apr14:00

Riltzi 4

Spartak Varna II 3
15 Apr14:00

Riltzi 0

Chernomorets Balchik 7
10 Apr14:00

Fratria II 8

Riltzi 1
28 Mar13:00

Riltzi 1

Benkovski Isperih 1
21 Mar13:00

Chernolomets 1919 3

Riltzi 1
18 Mar16:30

Ludogorets III 3

Riltzi 0
Standings Bulgaria Third League - Northeast
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
28 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 82:14 |
|
73 |
| 2 |
|
28 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 83:19 |
|
72 |
| 3 |
|
28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 89:17 |
|
70 |
| 4 |
|
28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 70:28 |
|
60 |
| 5 |
|
28 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 71:35 |
|
57 |
| 6 |
|
28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 64:35 |
|
54 |
| 7 |
|
29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 66:60 |
|
48 |
| 8 |
|
27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 56:41 |
|
45 |
| 9 |
|
30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 54:70 |
|
33 |
| 10 |
|
30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 27:60 |
|
28 |
| 11 |
|
28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 36:57 |
|
27 |
| 12 |
|
28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 36:62 |
|
27 |
| 13 |
|
28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 30:59 |
|
26 |
| 14 |
|
29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 40:64 |
|
25 |
| 15 |
|
28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 23:45 |
|
24 |
| 16 |
|
27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 28:65 |
|
21 |
| 17 |
|
32 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5:129 |
|
0 |


