Cigand SE - Debrecen II Stats

19.09.2026 14:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 14:00
Date 19.09.2026

Stats

Cigand SE
Debrecen II
W
L
W
W
W
Form
W
W
W
W
W
Y
Y
N
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
N
Y
O
O
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Cigand SE:
Debrecen II:

Main Stats

Cigand SE
Last 10 games home
Debrecen II
Last 10 games away
2.60 Goals scored per game 1.40
1.20 Goals conceded per game 2.40
20.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
90.00% Team scored 80.00%
80.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
50.00% Scored in both halves 40.00%
80.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

Cigand SE
Last 10 games home
Debrecen II
Last 10 games away
70.00% Win 30.00%
10.00% Draw 10.00%
20.00% Lose 60.00%
70.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
40.00% Team win first half 30.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Cigand SE
Last 10 games home
Debrecen II
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 40.00%
50.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
50.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 50.00%

Match Total Goals

Cigand SE
Last 10 games home
Debrecen II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
60.00% Match total goals 4+ 50.00%

Over Under Goals

Cigand SE
Last 10 games home
Debrecen II
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
80.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
60.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
20.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Cigand SE
Last 10 games home
Debrecen II
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win HT - Win FT 30.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Cigand SE Trends

Cigand SE trends last games.
Cigand SE games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Cigand SE games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Cigand SE haven't lost any of their last 7 away matches.
Cigand SE have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games.
Cigand SE have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 11 games.

Debrecen II Trends

Debrecen II trends last games.
Debrecen II is undefeated in their last 6 games.
Debrecen II haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.
Debrecen II haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Debrecen II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 10 games.

Last Matches Cigand SE

Last Matches Debrecen II

Standings Hungary NB III - Northeast

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Ózd Sajóvölgye
Ózd Sajóvölgye
14 12 0 2 45:11
36
2
Cigand SE
Cigand SE
14 11 2 1 36:10
35
3
DEAC
DEAC
14 9 2 3 33:18
29
4
Debrecen II
Debrecen II
14 9 1 4 34:23
28
5
Mátészalka
Mátészalka
14 6 5 3 24:16
23
6
Gödöllő
Gödöllő
14 7 1 6 23:16
22
7
Kisvárda II
Kisvárda II
14 5 7 2 21:15
22
8
Diósgyőr II
Diósgyőr II
14 5 4 5 24:22
19
9
Tiszaújváros
Tiszaújváros
14 5 2 7 17:21
17
10
Füzesabony
Füzesabony
14 5 2 7 16:20
17
11
Eger
Eger
14 5 2 7 14:29
17
12
Hajdúnánás
Hajdúnánás
14 4 2 8 22:39
14
13
Salgótarjáni BTC
Salgótarjáni BTC
14 4 1 9 11:22
13
14
Tiszafuredi VSE
Tiszafuredi VSE
14 4 1 9 9:21
13
15
Tarpa
Tarpa
14 3 1 10 12:32
10
16
Nyiregyhaza II
Nyiregyhaza II
14 1 1 12 13:39
4

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Cigand SE and Debrecen II on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Cigand SE and Debrecen II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.