Clube 1992 - Panambi Stats
Clube 199222.09.2026 19:00
H
M
S
PanambiMatch info:
| Time | 19:00 |
| Date | 22.09.2026 |
Stats
Clube 1992 |
Panambi |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L W L W |
Form |
W L D D W |
|
Y
N
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Clube 1992:
Panambi:
Main Stats
|
Clube 1992 Last 9 games homePanambi Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.67 | Goals scored per game | 1.50 |
| 2.44 | Goals conceded per game | 1.75 |
| 11.11% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored | 75.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 44.44% | Goal in both halves | 100.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Clube 1992 Last 9 games homePanambi Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 25.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 44.44% | Team draw at half time | 0.00% |
| 55.56% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Clube 1992 Last 9 games homePanambi Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Both Teams to Score | 75.00% |
| 11.11% | BTTS in first-half | 25.00% |
| 44.44% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 75.00% |
| 44.44% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 25.00% |
| 22.22% | Draw and BTTS | 50.00% |
| 44.44% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Clube 1992 Last 9 games homePanambi Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 11.11% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 2 | 50.00% |
| 44.44% | Match total goals 3 | 25.00% |
| 11.11% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 75.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 4+ | 25.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Clube 1992 Last 9 games homePanambi Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 88.89% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 22.22% | Over 3.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 11.11% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 77.78% | Under 3.5 goals | 75.00% |
| 55.56% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 25.00% |
| 22.22% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 25.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Clube 1992 Last 9 games homePanambi Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 22.22% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 22.22% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 25.00% |
| 44.44% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 25.00% |
Clube 1992 Trends
Clube 1992 trends last games. |
| Clube 1992 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Clube 1992 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Clube 1992 haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Clube 1992 have lost their last 6 home matches. |
Panambi Trends
Panambi trends last games. |
| Panambi games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Panambi haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
Last Matches Clube 1992
24 Oct19:00

SC Rio Grande 2

Clube 1992 2
18 Oct19:00

Clube 1992 0

Real 8
10 Oct19:00

FBC Riograndense RS 0

Clube 1992 2
07 Oct23:00

Clube 1992 1

São Paulo RS 3
30 Sep19:00

EC Novo Horizonte 0

Clube 1992 2
28 Sep00:30

Clube 1992 1

Futebol Com Vida 2
22 Sep19:00

Clube 1992 1

Panambi 2
13 Sep19:00

Cruz A. 2

Clube 1992 1
06 Sep19:00

Clube 1992 1

Farroupilha 2
09 Nov18:00

Nova Prata 2

Clube 1992 2
Last Matches Panambi
01 Nov18:00

Panambi 3

São Paulo RS 2
24 Oct19:00

Cruz A. 2

Panambi 0
18 Oct19:00

Panambi 2

Farroupilha 2
10 Oct19:00

Real 3

Panambi 3
03 Oct20:00

Panambi 1

FBC Riograndense RS 0
30 Sep19:00

Futebol Com Vida 1

Panambi 1
27 Sep19:00

Panambi 1

São Paulo RS 0
22 Sep19:00

Clube 1992 1

Panambi 2
Standings Brazil Gaúcho - 3
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 36:6 |
|
23 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16:3 |
|
19 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:10 |
|
18 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:8 |
|
16 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:13 |
|
16 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15:10 |
|
15 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 |
|
10 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:21 |
|
7 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3:30 |
|
3 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:26 |
|
1 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Clube 1992 and Panambi on 2026-09-22, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Clube 1992 and Panambi's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
