Colmar - St Maur Lusitanos Stats

31.10.2026 16:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:00
Date 31.10.2026

Stats

Colmar
St Maur Lusitanos
D
L
L
L
D
Form
D
D
W
D
W
Y
N
N
N
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
U
O
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
U
O
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Colmar:
St Maur Lusitanos:

Main Stats

Colmar
Last 10 games home
St Maur Lusitanos
Last 10 games away
1.20 Goals scored per game 1.50
1.30 Goals conceded per game 1.40
30.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
70.00% Team scored 80.00%
30.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
40.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Colmar
Last 10 games home
St Maur Lusitanos
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win 40.00%
70.00% Draw 40.00%
20.00% Lose 20.00%
0.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Team win first half 20.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Colmar
Last 10 games home
St Maur Lusitanos
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
50.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
0.00% Win and BTTS 30.00%
50.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Colmar
Last 10 games home
St Maur Lusitanos
Last 10 games away
20.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 40.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
40.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 70.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4+ 20.00%

Over Under Goals

Colmar
Last 10 games home
St Maur Lusitanos
Last 10 games away
60.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
30.00% Over 3.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
60.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
70.00% Under 3.5 goals 80.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Colmar
Last 10 games home
St Maur Lusitanos
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
20.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
50.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 40.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Colmar Trends

Colmar trends last games.
Colmar games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Colmar have lost their last 2 away matches.

St Maur Lusitanos Trends

St Maur Lusitanos trends last games.
St Maur Lusitanos is undefeated in their last 8 games.
St Maur Lusitanos draw their last 2 games.
St Maur Lusitanos games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
St Maur Lusitanos games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
St Maur Lusitanos haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches.
St Maur Lusitanos haven't lost any of their last 5 away matches.
St Maur Lusitanos draw their last 3 away matches.
St Maur Lusitanos have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches Colmar

Last Matches St Maur Lusitanos

Standings France National 2 - Group A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Chambly Thelle FC
Chambly Thelle FC
8 6 0 2 15:8
18
2
Creteil
Creteil
8 5 2 1 16:4
17
3
Furiani-Agliani
Furiani-Agliani
8 5 2 1 16:7
17
4
St Maur Lusitanos
St Maur Lusitanos
8 4 4 0 12:7
16
5
Feignies-Aulnoye
Feignies-Aulnoye
8 4 4 0 7:3
16
6
Racing Colombes 92
Racing Colombes 92
7 4 2 1 10:5
14
7
Biesheim
Biesheim
8 3 2 3 14:10
11
8
Le Pays du Valois
Le Pays du Valois
8 2 3 3 14:13
9
9
Dieppe
Dieppe
7 2 3 2 9:9
9
10
Bastia-Borgo
Bastia-Borgo
8 2 2 4 9:11
8
11
Haguenau
Haguenau
8 2 1 5 7:17
7
12
Epinal
Epinal
8 1 3 4 9:11
6
13
Montlouis
Montlouis
8 1 3 4 8:15
6
14
Colmar
Colmar
8 1 3 4 5:13
6
15
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
7 0 4 3 7:10
4
16
Chantilly
Chantilly
7 0 2 5 5:20
2

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Colmar and St Maur Lusitanos on 2026-10-31, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Colmar and St Maur Lusitanos's gameplay and tactics, and much more.