Constància - Peña Deportiva Stats
Constància17.05.2026 11:00
H
M
S
Peña DeportivaMatch info:
| Time | 11:00 |
| Date | 17.05.2026 |
Stats
Constància |
Peña Deportiva |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W L D |
Form |
W L L L D |
|
N
Y
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
U
O
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Constància:
Peña Deportiva:
Main Stats
|
Constància Last 10 games homePeña Deportiva Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 0.20 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 80.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Constància Last 10 games homePeña Deportiva Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Team draw at half time | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Constància Last 10 games homePeña Deportiva Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Constància Last 10 games homePeña Deportiva Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Constància Last 10 games homePeña Deportiva Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Constància Last 10 games homePeña Deportiva Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Constància Trends
Constància trends last games. |
| Constància is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Constància haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches. |
| Constància have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
Peña Deportiva Trends
Peña Deportiva trends last games. |
| Peña Deportiva games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Peña Deportiva games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Peña Deportiva have lost their last 4 away matches. |
| Peña Deportiva have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Peña Deportiva have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Constància
10 Oct11:00

Constància 1

Porreres 0
03 Oct14:45

Mercadal 1

Constància 3
26 Sep17:30

Constància 2

Alcúdia 0
20 Sep17:00

Cardassar 1

Constància 0
13 Sep17:00

Santanyí 1

Constància 1
05 Sep18:30

Constància 3

Arenal 0
24 May11:30

Peña Deportiva 2

Constància 1
17 May11:00

Constància 1

Peña Deportiva 1
10 May11:00

Constància 3

Inter Ibiza 0
03 May11:00

Rotlet Molinar 1

Constància 3
Last Matches Peña Deportiva
11 Oct10:30

Peña Deportiva 3

Orihuela 1
04 Oct10:30

Valencia II 3

Peña Deportiva 2
27 Sep10:30

Peña Deportiva 0

Real Murcia II 2
20 Sep10:30

Elche II 1

Peña Deportiva 0
13 Sep10:30

Peña Deportiva 1

Yeclano 1
06 Sep10:00

Deportiva Minera 1

Peña Deportiva 0
14 Aug18:00

Ibiza 5

Peña Deportiva 0
20 Jun19:00

Peña Deportiva 5

Arenas Armilla 2
14 Jun11:00

Arenas Armilla 1

Peña Deportiva 1
07 Jun11:00

Manacor 1

Peña Deportiva 3
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 |
|
16 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:7 |
|
15 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 |
|
13 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 |
|
13 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 |
|
12 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 |
|
12 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 |
|
11 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 |
|
11 |
| 9 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 |
|
10 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:11 |
|
9 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 |
|
9 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 |
|
6 |
| 13 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 |
|
5 |
| 14 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 |
|
5 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 |
|
3 |
| 16 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 |
|
3 |
| 17 |
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:15 |
|
1 |
| 18 |
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:16 |
|
0 |








