Cotillas CD - UCAM Murcia II Stats

31.10.2026 15:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:30
Date 31.10.2026

Stats

Cotillas CD
UCAM Murcia II
L
W
L
W
L
Form
W
W
W
L
D
N
Y
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
N
Y
U
O
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
O
O
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Cotillas CD:
UCAM Murcia II:

Main Stats

Cotillas CD
Last 4 games home
UCAM Murcia II
Last 10 games away
1.25 Goals scored per game 2.00
1.50 Goals conceded per game 1.30
0.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
75.00% Team scored 90.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 60.00%
25.00% Scored in both halves 50.00%
75.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Cotillas CD
Last 4 games home
UCAM Murcia II
Last 10 games away
25.00% Win 40.00%
25.00% Draw 40.00%
50.00% Lose 20.00%
25.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
25.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
25.00% Team win first half 60.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
25.00% Team lost first half 10.00%

Both Teams to Score

Cotillas CD
Last 4 games home
UCAM Murcia II
Last 10 games away
75.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
50.00% BTTS in first-half 40.00%
0.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
75.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
75.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
25.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
25.00% Draw and BTTS 40.00%
25.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Cotillas CD
Last 4 games home
UCAM Murcia II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
25.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
50.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
25.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
25.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
25.00% Match total goals 4+ 50.00%

Over Under Goals

Cotillas CD
Last 4 games home
UCAM Murcia II
Last 10 games away
75.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
75.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
25.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
25.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
25.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
75.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
75.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
75.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
25.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 40.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Cotillas CD
Last 4 games home
UCAM Murcia II
Last 10 games away
25.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 40.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
50.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
25.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Cotillas CD Trends

Cotillas CD trends last games.
Cotillas CD doesn't have any special trends in the last games.

UCAM Murcia II Trends

UCAM Murcia II trends last games.
UCAM Murcia II is undefeated in their last 3 games.
UCAM Murcia II haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches.
UCAM Murcia II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
UCAM Murcia II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches Cotillas CD

Last Matches UCAM Murcia II

Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 13

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Santomera
Santomera
8 7 1 0 21:7
22
2
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
8 4 3 1 14:10
15
3
San Javier
San Javier
8 4 3 1 12:10
15
4
UCAM Murcia II
UCAM Murcia II
8 4 2 2 16:8
14
5
Águilas II
Águilas II
8 3 5 0 11:6
14
6
Unión Molinense
Unión Molinense
8 3 3 2 14:11
12
7
Bala Azul
Bala Azul
8 3 3 2 10:8
12
8
Atlético Pulpileño
Atlético Pulpileño
8 3 2 3 13:12
11
9
Los Garres
Los Garres
8 3 2 3 9:8
11
10
Olímpico Totana
Olímpico Totana
8 3 2 3 11:11
11
11
Cotillas CD
Cotillas CD
8 3 1 4 10:11
10
12
Balsicas Atlético
Balsicas Atlético
8 3 1 4 9:13
10
13
Alcantarilla
Alcantarilla
8 2 3 3 6:9
9
14
Cartagena LU II
Cartagena LU II
8 2 2 4 12:15
8
15
SFC Minerva
SFC Minerva
8 2 2 4 4:9
8
16
Algar
Algar
8 2 0 6 5:16
6
17
Bullas Deportivo
Bullas Deportivo
8 1 2 5 10:18
5
18
Mazarrón FC
Mazarrón FC
8 1 1 6 12:17
4

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Cotillas CD and UCAM Murcia II on 2026-10-31, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Cotillas CD and UCAM Murcia II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.