Dijon II - Chamalières Stats

09.05.2026 17:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 17:00
Date 09.05.2026

Stats

Dijon II
Chamalières
D
D
W
W
D
Form
W
D
L
W
L
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
N
N
O
U
O
U
U
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Dijon II:
Chamalières:

Main Stats

Dijon II
Last 10 games home
Chamalières
Last 10 games away
1.40 Goals scored per game 0.80
1.20 Goals conceded per game 1.00
20.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
70.00% Team scored 50.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
30.00% Goal in both halves 10.00%

Win Draw Lose

Dijon II
Last 10 games home
Chamalières
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 20.00%
40.00% Draw 40.00%
20.00% Lose 40.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
20.00% Team win first half 10.00%
80.00% Team draw at half time 90.00%
0.00% Team lost first half 0.00%

Both Teams to Score

Dijon II
Last 10 games home
Chamalières
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 30.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 0.00%
50.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 30.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 10.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
30.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 0.00%

Match Total Goals

Dijon II
Last 10 games home
Chamalières
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 60.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 30.00%
70.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 60.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Dijon II
Last 10 games home
Chamalières
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 10.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 10.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 30.00%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 90.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 90.00%
30.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 10.00%
10.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 0.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Dijon II
Last 10 games home
Chamalières
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
40.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 40.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 40.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 0.00%

Dijon II Trends

Dijon II trends last games.
Dijon II is undefeated in their last 9 games.
Dijon II draw their last 2 games.
Dijon II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Dijon II haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches.
Dijon II haven't lost any of their last 5 away matches.
Dijon II draw their last 2 home matches.
Dijon II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games.
Dijon II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 8 games.

Chamalières Trends

Chamalières trends last games.
Chamalières is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Chamalières games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Chamalières have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Chamalières have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.

Last Matches Dijon II

Last Matches Chamalières

Standings France National 3 - Group G

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
26 17 7 2 48:20
58
2
Mâcon
Mâcon
26 15 7 4 49:23
52
3
Dijon II
Dijon II
26 10 10 6 44:35
40
4
Romorantin
Romorantin
26 9 11 6 42:28
38
5
Orléans II
Orléans II
26 10 7 9 39:34
37
6
Auxerre II
Auxerre II
26 9 8 9 31:31
35
7
Saran Municipal
Saran Municipal
26 9 7 10 42:45
34
8
Vierzon FC
Vierzon FC
26 10 3 13 41:51
33
9
Feurs
Feurs
26 7 11 8 42:46
32
10
Chamalières
Chamalières
26 8 6 12 31:34
30
11
Saint-Étienne II
Saint-Étienne II
26 7 9 10 28:35
30
12
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
26 6 9 11 24:45
27
13
Jura Sud Foot
Jura Sud Foot
26 7 5 14 25:41
26
14
Union Cosnoise
Union Cosnoise
26 4 8 14 26:44
20