Dresden II - Union Sandersdorf Stats
Dresden II25.10.2026 13:00
H
M
S
Union SandersdorfMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 25.10.2026 |
Stats
Dresden II |
Union Sandersdorf |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W L W D |
Form |
D L W D L |
|
Y
Y
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Dresden II:
Union Sandersdorf:
Main Stats
|
Dresden II Last 4 games homeUnion Sandersdorf Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 3.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.80 |
| 0.75 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 25.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Dresden II Last 4 games homeUnion Sandersdorf Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 75.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Dresden II Last 4 games homeUnion Sandersdorf Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 25.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Dresden II Last 4 games homeUnion Sandersdorf Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Dresden II Last 4 games homeUnion Sandersdorf Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Dresden II Last 4 games homeUnion Sandersdorf Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 75.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Dresden II Trends
Dresden II trends last games. |
| Dresden II is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Dresden II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Dresden II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Dresden II haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Dresden II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Dresden II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Dresden II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Union Sandersdorf Trends
Union Sandersdorf trends last games. |
| Union Sandersdorf games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Union Sandersdorf haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Union Sandersdorf have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| Union Sandersdorf have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Dresden II
01 Nov12:30

ZFC Meuselwitz 3

Dresden II 3
25 Oct13:00

Dresden II 5

Union Sandersdorf 2
17 Oct13:00

Weissenfels 2

Dresden II 1
11 Oct13:00

Dresden II 1

Krieschow 0
26 Sep13:00

Empor Glauchau 0

Dresden II 0
30 Aug13:00

Dresden II 5

Einheit Rudolstadt 1
16 Aug13:00

Eilenburg 1

Dresden II 1
09 Aug13:00

Dresden II 1

SC Freital 0
18 Jul12:00

Lichtenberg 1

Dresden II 1
Last Matches Union Sandersdorf
31 Oct13:00

Union Sandersdorf 1

SC Freital 1
25 Oct13:00

Dresden II 5

Union Sandersdorf 2
18 Oct13:00

Union Sandersdorf 3

Budissa Bautzen 1
10 Oct13:00

Plauen 3

Union Sandersdorf 3
25 Sep17:30

Union Sandersdorf 1

VfL Halle 4
20 Sep13:00

Germania Halberstadt 3

Union Sandersdorf 1
11 Sep17:30

Union Sandersdorf 0

ZFC Meuselwitz 1
29 Aug13:00

FC Frankfurt 0

Union Sandersdorf 8
14 Aug17:30

Weissenfels 1

Union Sandersdorf 0
09 Aug13:00

Union Sandersdorf 3

Krieschow 1
Standings Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Süd
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:11 |
|
24 |
| 2 |
|
10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:10 |
|
23 |
| 3 |
|
10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 29:12 |
|
22 |
| 4 |
|
10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 23:17 |
|
21 |
| 5 |
|
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27:16 |
|
16 |
| 6 |
|
10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 20:13 |
|
15 |
| 7 |
|
10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:17 |
|
15 |
| 8 |
|
10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 20:18 |
|
14 |
| 9 |
|
10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 |
|
13 |
| 10 |
|
10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 22:20 |
|
11 |
| 11 |
|
10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:22 |
|
11 |
| 12 |
|
10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 |
|
9 |
| 13 |
|
10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:23 |
|
9 |
| 14 |
|
10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15:27 |
|
8 |
| 15 |
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:32 |
|
6 |
| 16 |
|
10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:28 |
|
3 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Dresden II and Union Sandersdorf on 2026-10-25, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Dresden II and Union Sandersdorf's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

