Drut Belynichi - Orsha Stats
Drut Belynichi28.05.2025 16:00
H
M
S
OrshaMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 28.05.2025 |
Stats
Drut Belynichi |
Orsha |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L D L W |
Form |
W W L L D |
|
N
N
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
N
|
|
O
U
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Drut Belynichi:
Orsha:
Main Stats
|
Drut Belynichi Last 7 games homeOrsha Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.43 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 2.14 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 57.14% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 28.57% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 42.86% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Drut Belynichi Last 7 games homeOrsha Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 28.57% | Win | 30.00% |
| 28.57% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 42.86% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 28.57% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 42.86% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 57.14% | Team draw at half time | 70.00% |
| 42.86% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Drut Belynichi Last 7 games homeOrsha Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 57.14% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 50.00% |
| 42.86% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 57.14% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 28.57% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 28.57% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 28.57% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Drut Belynichi Last 7 games homeOrsha Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 57.14% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 71.43% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 28.57% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Drut Belynichi Last 7 games homeOrsha Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 42.86% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 28.57% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 57.14% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 71.43% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 42.86% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 14.29% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Drut Belynichi Last 7 games homeOrsha Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 14.29% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 14.29% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Drut Belynichi Trends
Drut Belynichi trends last games. |
| Drut Belynichi lost their last 2 games. |
| Drut Belynichi games have over 1.5 goals in their last 13 matches. |
| Drut Belynichi have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Drut Belynichi have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Orsha Trends
Orsha trends last games. |
| Orsha is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Orsha games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Orsha games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Orsha have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Orsha have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Orsha have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Drut Belynichi
20 May15:30

Drut Belynichi 0

Orsha 7
28 May16:00

Drut Belynichi 0

Orsha 2
30 May15:30

Drut Belynichi 1

FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 1
16 Sep12:00

Klimovichy 2

Drut Belynichi 1
26 Aug14:00

Torpeda 1

Drut Belynichi 4
20 Aug14:00

Drut Belynichi 6

Ptich 1
05 Aug14:00

Drut Belynichi 0

Zarya Krugloe 2
30 Jul14:00

Bykhov 0

Drut Belynichi 7
23 Jul14:00

Drut Belynichi 2

Dnepr Mogilev II 1
16 Jul15:00

Spartak 3

Drut Belynichi 1
Last Matches Orsha
31 Oct12:00

Orsha 3

Bumprom 2
24 Oct11:30

Minsk II 1

Orsha 5
17 Oct13:00

Orsha 2

Osipovichy 3
11 Oct13:00

Lida 1

Orsha 0
03 Oct11:00

Orsha 0

Niva 0
26 Sep13:00

FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 5

Orsha 1
19 Sep13:00

Orsha 0

FC Slutsk 3
11 Sep14:30

Dinamo Minsk II 0

Orsha 0
06 Sep13:00

Orsha 2

Ostrovets FC 3
30 Aug14:00

Slonim 1

Orsha 2
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Drut Belynichi and Orsha on 2025-05-28, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Drut Belynichi and Orsha's gameplay and tactics, and much more.