Dunaujvaros FC - Paksi SE II Stats
Dunaujvaros FC04.02.2026 14:00
H
M
S
Paksi SE IIMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 04.02.2026 |
Stats
Dunaujvaros FC |
Paksi SE II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L L D |
Form |
W L L L L |
|
N
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
|
U
O
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Dunaujvaros FC:
Paksi SE II:
Main Stats
|
Dunaujvaros FC Last 3 games homePaksi SE II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.80 |
| 1.33 | Goals conceded per game | 2.20 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Dunaujvaros FC Last 3 games homePaksi SE II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Win | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 66.67% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Dunaujvaros FC Last 3 games homePaksi SE II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 66.67% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Dunaujvaros FC Last 3 games homePaksi SE II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | Match total goals 4 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Dunaujvaros FC Last 3 games homePaksi SE II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Dunaujvaros FC Last 3 games homePaksi SE II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Dunaujvaros FC Trends
Dunaujvaros FC trends last games. |
| Dunaujvaros FC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Dunaujvaros FC have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Paksi SE II Trends
Paksi SE II trends last games. |
| Paksi SE II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Paksi SE II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Paksi SE II have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Paksi SE II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Dunaujvaros FC
10 May17:00

Pécsi MFC 2

Dunaujvaros FC 0
03 May17:00

Dunaujvaros FC 3

Szekszárd 1
26 Apr16:00

Majosi 7

Dunaujvaros FC 2
19 Apr17:00

Dunaujvaros FC 0

Kaposvar 2
11 Apr15:00

Siofok 1

Dunaujvaros FC 1
04 Feb14:00

Dunaujvaros FC 3

Paksi SE II 1
Last Matches Paksi SE II
10 May16:00

Kaposvar 1

Paksi SE II 2
03 May09:00

Paksi SE II 1

Siofok 3
26 Apr16:00

Balatonlelle SE 1

Paksi SE II 0
19 Apr10:00

Paksi SE II 0

Nagykanizsai ULE 5
11 Apr15:00

Iváncsa 3

Paksi SE II 0
05 Apr10:00

Paksi SE II 2

PTE-PEAC 2
29 Mar15:00

Dombóvári 0

Paksi SE II 4
22 Mar10:00

Paksi SE II 2

Érdi VSE 3
14 Mar10:00

Paksi SE II 2

MTK Budapest II 1
08 Mar13:00

Pénzügyőr 0
