Echallens - Bavois Stats
Echallens22.07.2026 18:30
H
M
S
BavoisMatch info:
| Time | 18:30 |
| Date | 22.07.2026 |
Stats
Echallens |
Bavois |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D D L W D |
Form |
W L D L L |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
N
N
|
|
U
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Echallens:
Bavois:
Main Stats
|
Echallens Last 10 games homeBavois Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.90 | Goals scored per game | 1.80 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 2.00 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Echallens Last 10 games homeBavois Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Echallens Last 10 games homeBavois Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 60.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Echallens Last 10 games homeBavois Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Echallens Last 10 games homeBavois Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Echallens Last 10 games homeBavois Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Echallens Trends
Echallens trends last games. |
| Echallens is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Echallens draw their last 2 games. |
| Echallens games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Echallens games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Echallens haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Echallens have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Bavois Trends
Bavois trends last games. |
| Bavois games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Bavois games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Bavois haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Bavois have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Bavois have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Bavois have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Bavois have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Echallens
05 Sep16:00

Monthey 1

Echallens 1
29 Aug16:00

Echallens 1

Coffrane 1
22 Aug17:00

Stade Payerne 3

Echallens 0
15 Aug16:00

Echallens 2

Chênois 1
09 Aug13:00

Servette II 2

Echallens 2
22 Jul18:30

Echallens 0

Bavois 0
30 May15:00

Echallens 5

Naters 6
23 May15:00

Chênois 4

Echallens 0
17 May15:00

Meyrin 1

Echallens 2
10 May14:00

Coffrane 3

Echallens 1
Last Matches Bavois
05 Sep15:00

Bavois 3

Bulle 0
29 Aug16:30

Lugano II 3

Bavois 2
22 Aug15:00

Bavois 0

Brühl 0
19 Aug19:00

YF Juventus 1

Bavois 0
15 Aug14:00

Bavois 0

Servette FC 7
08 Aug15:00

Bavois 2

Zürich II 2
01 Aug17:30

Bellinzona 0

Bavois 2
25 Jul16:30

La Sarraz-Eclépens 0

Bavois 8
22 Jul18:30

Echallens 0

Bavois 0
18 Jul16:00

Bavois 1
