Energosbyt-BSATU - Slonim Stats
Energosbyt-BSATU30.05.2024 17:00
H
M
S
SlonimMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 30.05.2024 |
Stats
Energosbyt-BSATU |
Slonim |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L L W |
Form |
L L W W D |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Energosbyt-BSATU:
Slonim:
Main Stats
|
Energosbyt-BSATU Last 6 games homeSlonim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | Goals scored per game | 2.60 |
| 4.17 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 33.33% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Energosbyt-BSATU Last 6 games homeSlonim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Energosbyt-BSATU Last 6 games homeSlonim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Energosbyt-BSATU Last 6 games homeSlonim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 66.67% | Match total goals 4+ | 60.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Energosbyt-BSATU Last 6 games homeSlonim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Energosbyt-BSATU Last 6 games homeSlonim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Energosbyt-BSATU Trends
Energosbyt-BSATU trends last games. |
| Energosbyt-BSATU lost their last 4 games. |
| Energosbyt-BSATU games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| Energosbyt-BSATU games have over 2.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| Energosbyt-BSATU have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Energosbyt-BSATU have lost their last 4 away matches. |
| Energosbyt-BSATU have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Energosbyt-BSATU have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Slonim Trends
Slonim trends last games. |
| Slonim lost their last 2 games. |
| Slonim games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Slonim have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Energosbyt-BSATU
30 May17:00

Energosbyt-BSATU 1

Slonim 2
23 Sep12:30

Urozhaynaya 4

Energosbyt-BSATU 3
16 Sep18:00

Energosbyt-BSATU 0

NFK Minsk 9
09 Sep15:00

Torpedo Minsk 4

Energosbyt-BSATU 2
03 Sep17:00

Energosbyt-BSATU 3

BFSO Dinamo 1
24 Aug18:30

Uni Minsk 4

Energosbyt-BSATU 0
12 Aug17:30

Energosbyt-BSATU 1

BGU Minsk 9
05 Aug16:30

Traktor Minsk 5

Energosbyt-BSATU 2
29 Jul15:00

Energosbyt-BSATU 3

Serebryanka 1
30 Jun15:45

Energosbyt-BSATU 0

Urozhaynaya 3
Last Matches Slonim
31 Oct10:30

Slonim 0

FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 3
24 Oct13:00

FC Slutsk 2

Slonim 0
18 Oct13:00

Slonim 2

Dinamo Minsk II 0
10 Oct14:00

Ostrovets FC 1

Slonim 2
03 Oct12:00

Slonim 1

Shakhter Soligorsk 1
25 Sep14:30

Slonim 2

BATE II 1
19 Sep14:00

Uni Minsk 0

Slonim 1
12 Sep14:00

Slonim 0

Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 0
06 Sep12:00

Gomel II 2

Slonim 5
30 Aug14:00

Slonim 1

Orsha 2
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Energosbyt-BSATU and Slonim on 2024-05-30, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Energosbyt-BSATU and Slonim's gameplay and tactics, and much more.