Esporte Limoeiro - Palmacia Stats
Esporte Limoeiro23.08.2026 20:00
H
M
S
PalmaciaMatch info:
| Time | 20:00 |
| Date | 23.08.2026 |
Stats
Esporte Limoeiro |
Palmacia |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L W W |
Form |
D L |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Esporte Limoeiro:
Palmacia:
Main Stats
|
Esporte Limoeiro Last 9 games homePalmacia Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.11 | Goals scored per game | 0.00 |
| 1.11 | Goals conceded per game | 3.00 |
| 44.44% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Team scored twice | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 44.44% | Goal in both halves | 0.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Esporte Limoeiro Last 9 games homePalmacia Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 55.56% | Lose | 100.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 44.44% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 11.11% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 44.44% | Team draw at half time | 100.00% |
| 44.44% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Esporte Limoeiro Last 9 games homePalmacia Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Both Teams to Score | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Esporte Limoeiro Last 9 games homePalmacia Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 11.11% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 55.56% | Match total goals 3 | 100.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 77.78% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 100.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Esporte Limoeiro Last 9 games homePalmacia Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 77.78% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 55.56% | Over 2.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 22.22% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 44.44% | Under 2.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 55.56% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Esporte Limoeiro Last 9 games homePalmacia Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 11.11% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 22.22% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 100.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 44.44% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Esporte Limoeiro Trends
Esporte Limoeiro trends last games. |
| Esporte Limoeiro lost their last 3 games. |
| Esporte Limoeiro have lost their last 2 home matches. |
Palmacia Trends
Palmacia trends last games. |
| Palmacia games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Palmacia games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
Last Matches Esporte Limoeiro
20 Sep21:00

Acopiara 1

Esporte Limoeiro 0
13 Sep20:00

Esporte Limoeiro 1

Acopiara 2
05 Sep20:00

Esporte Limoeiro 1

Acopiara 2
29 Aug19:30

Calouros do Ar 1

Esporte Limoeiro 2
23 Aug20:00

Esporte Limoeiro 3

Palmacia 0
02 Aug21:00

Esporte Limoeiro 0

Guarany de Sobral 0
27 Jul19:30

Crateús 2

Esporte Limoeiro 0
19 Jul21:00

Vila Real 0

Esporte Limoeiro 0
13 Jul19:30

Esporte Limoeiro 0

Vila Real 3
06 Jul19:30

Esporte Limoeiro 1

Crateús 2
Last Matches Palmacia
Standings Brazil Cearense - 3
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 |
|
14 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 |
|
13 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 |
|
10 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:6 |
|
10 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 |
|
6 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 |
|
4 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 |
|
1 |

