Estrela Calheta - Vianense Stats
Estrela Calheta20.09.2026 12:00
H
M
S
VianenseMatch info:
| Time | 12:00 |
| Date | 20.09.2026 |
Stats
Estrela Calheta |
Vianense |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L W L D |
Form |
D L W D W |
|
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Estrela Calheta:
Vianense:
Main Stats
|
Estrela Calheta Last 5 games homeVianense Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.70 |
| 2.20 | Goals conceded per game | 1.40 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Estrela Calheta Last 5 games homeVianense Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Estrela Calheta Last 5 games homeVianense Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Estrela Calheta Last 5 games homeVianense Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Estrela Calheta Last 5 games homeVianense Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Estrela Calheta Last 5 games homeVianense Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Estrela Calheta Trends
Estrela Calheta trends last games. |
| Estrela Calheta games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Estrela Calheta have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Estrela Calheta have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Vianense Trends
Vianense trends last games. |
| Vianense games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Vianense games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Vianense haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Vianense have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games. |
| Vianense have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 8 games. |
Last Matches Estrela Calheta
01 Nov15:00

Estrela Calheta 1

Beira-Mar 1
25 Oct10:30

Estrela Calheta 1

União Lamas 2
11 Oct15:00

Sousense 1

Estrela Calheta 3
04 Oct14:00

Castro Daire 3

Estrela Calheta 0
27 Sep14:00

Estrela Calheta 2

Cinfães 2
20 Sep12:00

Estrela Calheta 1

Vianense 3
13 Sep15:00

Estrela Calheta 0

Ovarense 3
15 Aug11:00

Machico 0

Estrela Calheta 0
Last Matches Vianense
01 Nov15:00

Guimaraes B 2

Vianense 2
25 Oct15:00

Vianense 1

São João Ver 3
17 Oct15:00

Vianense 1

Leixoes 0
10 Oct15:00

Vianense 3

Paredes 3
20 Sep12:00

Estrela Calheta 1

Vianense 3
12 Sep15:00

Varzim 1

Vianense 2
05 Sep14:00

Vianense 2

Pacos Ferreira 2
30 Aug17:00

Vianense 8

Minas de Argozelo 0
23 Aug17:00

AD Marco 09 2

Vianense 0
15 Aug17:30

Vianense 2

Trofense 0
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Estrela Calheta and Vianense on 2026-09-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Estrela Calheta and Vianense's gameplay and tactics, and much more.