Etimesgut SK - Bucaspor 1928 Stats
Etimesgut SK20.09.2026 13:30
H
M
S
Bucaspor 1928Match info:
| Time | 13:30 |
| Date | 20.09.2026 |
Stats
Etimesgut SK |
Bucaspor 1928 |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W D D |
Form |
L L W L L |
|
N
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
N
|
|
U
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Etimesgut SK:
Bucaspor 1928:
Main Stats
|
Etimesgut SK Last 10 games homeBucaspor 1928 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 0.80 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 60.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Etimesgut SK Last 10 games homeBucaspor 1928 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Etimesgut SK Last 10 games homeBucaspor 1928 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Etimesgut SK Last 10 games homeBucaspor 1928 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Etimesgut SK Last 10 games homeBucaspor 1928 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Etimesgut SK Last 10 games homeBucaspor 1928 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Etimesgut SK Trends
Etimesgut SK trends last games. |
| Etimesgut SK lost their last 2 games. |
| Etimesgut SK have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Bucaspor 1928 Trends
Bucaspor 1928 trends last games. |
| Bucaspor 1928 lost their last 2 games. |
| Bucaspor 1928 have lost their last 4 home matches. |
Last Matches Etimesgut SK
01 Nov12:00

Bigaspor 1

Etimesgut SK 0
27 Oct10:30

Etimesgut SK 0

Gaziantep FK 4
24 Oct12:30

Akşehirspor 0

Etimesgut SK 2
18 Oct12:30

Etimesgut SK 2

Balıkesirspor 2
11 Oct17:00

Eskişehirspor 1

Etimesgut SK 1
07 Oct12:00

Tokat Bld Plevnespor 1

Etimesgut SK 5
03 Oct13:00

Etimesgut SK 1

Uşak Spor 0
26 Sep13:30

Alanya 1221 FK 0

Etimesgut SK 3
20 Sep13:30

Etimesgut SK 2

Bucaspor 1928 0
13 Sep14:30

Nilüfer Belediye 1

Etimesgut SK 0
Last Matches Bucaspor 1928
01 Nov12:00

Ayvalikgucu 2

Bucaspor 1928 1
24 Oct13:00

Bucaspor 1928 0

Anadolu Üniversitesi 1
18 Oct12:30

Kepezspor 1

Bucaspor 1928 3
11 Oct17:00

Bucaspor 1928 1

Gaziemirspor 2
03 Oct13:30

Bursa Yıldırımspor 1

Bucaspor 1928 0
27 Sep17:00

Bucaspor 1928 1

Altay 2
20 Sep13:30

Etimesgut SK 2

Bucaspor 1928 0
16 Sep15:00

Bucaspor 1928 0

Gaziemirspor 4
12 Sep17:00

Bucaspor 1928 2

Akşehirspor 1
06 Sep15:00

Balıkesirspor 4

Bucaspor 1928 1
Standings Turkey 3. Lig - Group 2
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 19:4 |
|
21 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 28:10 |
|
18 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:6 |
|
18 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:8 |
|
18 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25:16 |
|
17 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:5 |
|
17 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:11 |
|
17 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 11:6 |
|
17 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:6 |
|
15 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 |
|
10 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:15 |
|
10 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:13 |
|
8 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:13 |
|
7 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12:19 |
|
7 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:16 |
|
6 |
| 16 |
|
9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:20 |
|
6 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:21 |
|
4 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:22 |
|
4 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Etimesgut SK and Bucaspor 1928 on 2026-09-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Etimesgut SK and Bucaspor 1928's gameplay and tactics, and much more.


