Fazendense - Ginásio Figueirense Stats
Fazendense20.09.2026 15:00
H
M
S
Ginásio FigueirenseMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 20.09.2026 |
Stats
Fazendense |
Ginásio Figueirense |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L L L |
Form |
L L |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Fazendense:
Ginásio Figueirense:
Main Stats
|
Fazendense Last 7 games homeGinásio Figueirense Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.71 | Goals conceded per game | 6.00 |
| 14.29% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 28.57% | Team scored twice | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 71.43% | Goal in both halves | 100.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Fazendense Last 7 games homeGinásio Figueirense Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 28.57% | Win | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 57.14% | Lose | 100.00% |
| 14.29% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 57.14% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 28.57% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Team draw at half time | 0.00% |
| 42.86% | Team lost first half | 100.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Fazendense Last 7 games homeGinásio Figueirense Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 85.71% | Both Teams to Score | 100.00% |
| 14.29% | BTTS in first-half | 100.00% |
| 42.86% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 85.71% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 100.00% |
| 85.71% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 100.00% |
| 14.29% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 57.14% | Lose and BTTS | 100.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Fazendense Last 7 games homeGinásio Figueirense Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 57.14% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 57.14% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Match total goals 4+ | 100.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Fazendense Last 7 games homeGinásio Figueirense Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 85.71% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 85.71% | Over 2.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 28.57% | Over 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 14.29% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Under 2.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 71.43% | Under 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 71.43% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 28.57% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 28.57% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Fazendense Last 7 games homeGinásio Figueirense Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 14.29% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 100.00% |
Fazendense Trends
Fazendense trends last games. |
| Fazendense lost their last 5 games. |
| Fazendense games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Fazendense games have over 2.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Fazendense have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Fazendense have lost their last 5 away matches. |
| Fazendense have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Ginásio Figueirense Trends
Ginásio Figueirense trends last games. |
| Ginásio Figueirense lost their last 2 games. |
| Ginásio Figueirense games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Ginásio Figueirense games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Ginásio Figueirense have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Fazendense
01 Nov15:00

Fátima 6

Fazendense 1
25 Oct15:00

Fazendense 1

Os Marialvas 2
17 Oct15:30

Fazendense 1

Estrela 2
11 Oct15:00

Atlético Malveira 3

Fazendense 1
27 Sep15:00

FC Alverca II 5

Fazendense 0
20 Sep15:00

Fazendense 6

Ginásio Figueirense 1
13 Sep15:00

Fazendense 1

O Elvas 2
06 Sep17:00

Mortágua 2

Fazendense 1
30 Aug17:00

Fazendense 1

Mocarriense 0
23 Aug17:00

Fazendense 3

AD Nogueirense 3
Last Matches Ginásio Figueirense
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Fazendense and Ginásio Figueirense on 2026-09-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Fazendense and Ginásio Figueirense's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
