FC Nöttingen - Oberachern Stats
FC Nöttingen29.08.2026 14:30
H
M
S
OberachernMatch info:
| Time | 14:30 |
| Date | 29.08.2026 |
Stats
FC Nöttingen |
Oberachern |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W L L |
Form |
W W W W L |
|
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
U
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
FC Nöttingen:
Oberachern:
Main Stats
|
FC Nöttingen Last 10 games homeOberachern Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 1.40 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
FC Nöttingen Last 10 games homeOberachern Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
FC Nöttingen Last 10 games homeOberachern Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
FC Nöttingen Last 10 games homeOberachern Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
FC Nöttingen Last 10 games homeOberachern Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
FC Nöttingen Last 10 games homeOberachern Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
FC Nöttingen Trends
FC Nöttingen trends last games. |
| FC Nöttingen lost their last 2 games. |
| FC Nöttingen have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| FC Nöttingen have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Oberachern Trends
Oberachern trends last games. |
| Oberachern is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Oberachern haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Oberachern haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Oberachern have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 13 games. |
| Oberachern have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 8 games. |
Last Matches FC Nöttingen
29 Aug14:30

FC Nöttingen 0

Oberachern 1
21 Aug17:30

Backnang 2

FC Nöttingen 1
14 Aug18:30

FC Nöttingen 2

Normannia Gmünd 0
07 Aug18:00

Reutlingen 3

FC Nöttingen 1
30 May14:30

Bissingen 3

FC Nöttingen 2
22 May18:00

FC Nöttingen 1

Essingen 1
15 May18:00

FC Nöttingen 1

FV Ravensburg 0
09 May13:00

Denzlingen 1

FC Nöttingen 4
30 Apr18:00

FC Nöttingen 1

Backnang 3
24 Apr18:00

Oberachern 2

FC Nöttingen 3
Last Matches Oberachern
29 Aug14:30

FC Nöttingen 0

Oberachern 1
21 Aug18:30

Oberachern 2

Teningen 1
16 Aug14:00

1. FC Muhlhausen 3

Oberachern 5
07 Aug18:30

Oberachern 3

Karlsruhe II 0
30 May14:30

VfR Mannheim 4

Oberachern 2
23 May14:30

Oberachern 3

VfR Aalen 2
16 May13:00

Göppinger SV 1

Oberachern 2
09 May13:30

Oberachern 3

Normannia Gmünd 2
02 May14:30

Bissingen 4

Oberachern 1
24 Apr18:00

Oberachern 2

FC Nöttingen 3
Standings Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 |
|
12 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 |
|
12 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 |
|
12 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 |
|
7 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:9 |
|
7 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 |
|
6 |
| 7 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:13 |
|
6 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 |
|
5 |
| 9 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 |
|
5 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 |
|
4 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 |
|
4 |
| 12 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 |
|
4 |
| 13 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 |
|
3 |
| 14 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 |
|
3 |
| 15 |
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:8 |
|
3 |
| 16 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 |
|
3 |
| 17 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 |
|
3 |
| 18 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 |
|
0 |







